Carolina hurricanes boston bruins 19206323

Carolina Hurricanes - Boston Bruins

27 oct / 20:00

Carolina Hurricanes
Boston Bruins
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.86
4.50
3.42
121.20
1X1.31
X21.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-510.90
+51.01
-4.58.20
+4.51.04
-47.87
+41.05
-3.55.25
+3.51.12
-34.79
+31.15
-2.53.37
+2.51.30
-22.95
+21.37
-1.52.31
+1.51.57
-12.04
+11.78
01.46
02.60
+11.19
-14.12
+1.51.16
-1.54.52
+21.07
-26.62
+31.02
-39.99
MásMenos
2.5
1.03
9.02
3
1.04
8.70
3.5
1.11
5.45
4
1.14
4.90
4.5
1.31
3.27
5
1.40
2.83
5.5
1.63
2.19
6
1.91
1.89
6.5
2.22
1.61
7
2.80
1.41
7.5
3.17
1.32
8
4.29
1.18
8.5
4.70
1.15
9
6.62
1.08
9.5
6.95
1.07
10
9.42
1.03
10.5
9.60
1.02
MásMenos
2
1.16
4.57
2.5
1.42
2.75
3
1.62
2.22
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.67
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
5
4.70
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.93
1.87
3
2.58
1.46
3.5
3.20
1.32
4
4.99
1.14
4.5
5.57
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.28
2.90
3.35
121.38
1X1.30
X21.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-13.95
+11.23
01.60
02.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.95
1.5
1.71
2.13
2.5
3.07
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.45
2.62
1.5
3.05
1.33
MásMenos
0.5
1.70
2.08
1.5
4.19
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
3.12
3.27
121.34
1X1.31
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-13.57
+11.27
01.57
02.31
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.43
2.5
2.57
1.47
3.5
4.97
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.90
1.5
2.68
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.62
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.17
3.20
3.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.30
+1.51.19
-13.42
+11.29
01.56
02.33
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.46
2.5
2.50
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.92
1.5
2.62
1.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.57
1.25
1-078.00
2-044.00
2-117.50
3-034.00
3-114.50
3-211.70
4-038.00
4-114.50
4-212.50
4-315.50
5-056.00
5-121.00
5-215.70
5-320.00
5-434.00
6-0101.00
6-136.00
6-227.00
6-330.00
6-452.00
6-5111.00
7-0201.00
7-176.00
7-254.00
7-360.00
7-491.00
7-5181.00
8-0251.00
8-1181.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-0221.00
1-124.00
2-210.70
3-310.70
4-419.30
5-554.00
6-6221.00
0-1101.00
0-274.00
0-374.00
0-4111.00
0-5221.00
0-6251.00
1-222.00
1-324.00
1-432.00
1-560.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-315.00
2-421.00
2-534.00
2-676.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-420.00
3-534.00
3-664.00
3-7171.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-685.00
4-7191.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1
2.80
1.40
SíNo
4.22
1.20
1-04.69
2-08.59
2-110.50
3-024.00
3-129.00
3-272.00
4-091.00
4-1111.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.95
1-15.72
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-16.05
0-214.50
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-213.70
1-350.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.27
2-08.60
2-19.39
3-021.00
3-123.00
3-250.00
4-070.00
4-176.00
4-2171.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-06.25
1-15.72
2-220.00
3-3161.00
0-16.80
0-214.50
0-348.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.30
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.35
2-08.59
2-19.62
3-020.00
3-122.00
3-250.00
4-060.00
4-164.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0221.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
0-06.29
1-15.92
2-221.00
3-3161.00
0-16.95
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.09
7.62
SíNo
2.52
1.49
SíNo
2.21
1.62
SíNo
2.21
1.62
SíNo
1.5
3.92
1.23
2.5
11.90
1.02
3.5
14.50
—
SíNo
1.5
1.50
2.50
2.5
2.75
1.42
3.5
6.17
1.10
SíNo
1.5
9.55
1.04
2.5
3.05
1.35
3.5
1.56
2.33
MásMenos
0.5
4.29
1.18
MásMenos
0.5
2.52
1.46
MásMenos
0.5
4.04
1.20
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
8.80
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gana 14.79
Empate1.41
Gana 25.18
SíNo
3.12
1.34
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.45
1.49
6.62
1.59
21.00
2.30
1.76
5.20
2.85
2.28
2.34
4.05
MásMenos
14.70
—
SíNo
1.5
11.70
1.02
2.5
4.92
1.15
3.5
2.37
1.54
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.68
2.18

Par1.82
Impar1.92
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.06
-12.22
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin12.53
Win1AndDraw13.90
1X12X2
1.13
2.47
1.15
MásMenos
5.79
—
Gana 1Gana 2
01.78
01.92
MásMenos
7.5
1.80
1.90
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
26.10
5.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.36
10.61
3.57
MásMenos
22.5
1.61
2.13
23.5
1.88
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.22
-12.69
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.11
-14.70
MásMenos
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
MásMenos
10.5
2.07
1.67