Marseille amiens somme 19266001

Marseille - Amiens Somme

Live

Marseille
Amiens Somme
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.23
3.52
2.82
121.27
1X1.39
X21.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.97
+1.51.32
01.65
02.06
+1.51.19
-1.53.96
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
6.20
2.5
1.32
2.97
3.5
1.83
1.83
4.5
2.87
1.34
5.5
4.76
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
5.60
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.70
3.09
121.42
1X1.34
X21.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.80
+1.51.09
01.66
02.03
+1.51.05
-1.57.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.57
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.23
1.5
3.67
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
1.70
1.98
1.5
4.46
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.26
2.99
3.04
121.34
1X1.34
X21.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.76
+1.51.14
01.61
02.13
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.80
1.5
1.54
2.28
2.5
2.63
1.41
3.5
5.20
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.54
2.28
1.5
3.57
1.24
1-013.00
2-013.00
2-17.40
3-018.00
3-111.00
3-213.00
4-035.00
4-122.00
4-226.00
4-343.00
5-068.00
5-144.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-445.00
6-0141.00
6-154.00
6-245.00
6-360.00
6-485.00
6-5191.00
7-0251.00
7-1131.00
7-2101.00
7-3111.00
7-4171.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-045.00
1-17.40
2-29.00
3-323.00
4-445.00
5-580.00
6-6251.00
0-115.00
0-217.00
0-330.00
0-472.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
1-29.00
1-316.00
1-436.00
1-560.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
2-316.00
2-436.00
2-545.00
2-672.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-444.00
3-543.00
3-672.00
3-7191.00
3-8251.00
4-550.00
4-6111.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
SíNo
1.34
2.92
—
—
—