Bordeaux rapaces gap 19265964

Bordeaux - Rapaces Gap

1'

Bordeaux
Rapaces Gap
22
11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.17
6.20
14.00
121.09
1X1.03
X24.26
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.82
+3.51.36
-2.51.63
+2.52.08
-1.51.34
+1.52.97
MásMenos
5.5
1.18
4.06
6.5
1.51
2.33
7.5
2.18
1.59
8.5
3.37
1.27
9.5
5.50
1.11
MásMenos
3.5
1.18
4.06
4.5
1.63
2.08
5.5
2.58
1.44
6.5
4.46
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.29
3.12
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
5.50
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.67
3.29
5.00
121.29
1X1.14
X22.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.60
+2.51.07
-1.53.12
+1.51.29
01.26
03.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.46
3.5
4.66
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.46
1.16
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.60
3.44
5.40
121.27
1X1.14
X22.11
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.00
+2.51.08
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.22
03.72
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
6.40
1.5
1.46
2.48
2.5
2.43
1.49
3.5
4.56
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.21
3.77
1.5
2.05
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
1.5
5.30
1.11
1-091.00
2-019.00
2-138.00
3-017.00
3-115.00
3-212.00
4-012.00
4-110.00
4-27.80
4-312.00
5-011.00
5-110.00
5-27.90
5-312.00
5-428.00
6-014.00
6-114.00
6-211.00
6-316.00
6-437.00
7-022.00
7-122.00
7-218.00
7-327.00
7-443.00
8-042.00
8-144.00
8-235.00
8-343.00
9-0241.00
9-1111.00
0-057.00
1-142.00
2-233.00
3-318.00
4-428.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-1181.00
0-2161.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
1-233.00
1-350.00
1-485.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-341.00
2-445.00
2-591.00
2-6241.00
3-440.00
3-570.00
3-6161.00
3-7251.00
4-572.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6231.00
—
—
—