Vse falcons prague czu farmers prague 19257688

VSE Falcons Prague - CZU Farmers Prague

1'

VSE Falcons Prague
CZU Farmers Prague
11
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.21
6.00
9.40
121.09
1X1.05
X23.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.77
+3.51.37
-2.51.78
+2.51.88
-1.51.39
+1.52.72
MásMenos
3.5
1.11
5.30
4.5
1.34
2.87
5.5
1.78
1.88
6.5
2.63
1.42
7.5
4.06
1.17
MásMenos
2.5
1.14
4.46
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.33
1.51
5.5
3.96
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
4.11
1.5
1.90
1.76
2.5
3.81
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.59
3.73
4.91
121.24
1X1.16
X22.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.40
+2.51.11
-1.52.72
+1.51.39
01.24
03.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.31
3.07
2.5
1.98
1.71
3.5
3.42
1.24
4.5
6.40
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.46
1.5
1.81
1.85
2.5
3.52
1.24
MásMenos
0.5
1.62
2.08
1.5
4.06
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.67
3.63
4.52
121.24
1X1.18
X22.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.90
+2.51.09
-1.52.92
+1.51.34
01.29
03.22
MásMenos
1.5
1.32
3.02
2.5
2.00
1.68
3.5
3.52
1.24
4.5
6.60
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.18
4.16
1.5
1.88
1.78
2.5
3.77
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
2-023.00
2-114.00
3-015.00
3-19.00
3-212.00
4-014.00
4-19.00
4-211.00
4-320.00
5-018.00
5-111.00
5-214.00
5-325.00
5-444.00
6-028.00
6-118.00
6-222.00
6-339.00
6-445.00
7-044.00
7-133.00
7-240.00
7-344.00
8-145.00
8-245.00
8-345.00
1-143.00
2-218.00
3-321.00
4-443.00
1-236.00
2-332.00
2-441.00
3-445.00