Sporting cp lask linz 18428912

Sporting CP - LASK Linz

21 oct / 15:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.27
6.30
9.45
1X12X2
1.07
1.13
3.92
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.511.90
+5.51.01
-511.70
+51.02
-4.57.77
+4.51.06
-47.25
+41.07
-3.54.42
+3.51.19
-33.80
+31.24
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.12
+21.72
-1.51.68
+1.52.11
-11.36
+13.02
01.09
06.75
+11.01
-112.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
6.35
2
1.13
5.52
2.5
1.34
3.07
3
1.50
2.50
3.5
1.90
1.90
4
2.39
1.53
4.5
2.90
1.38
5
4.32
1.19
5.5
4.89
1.16
6
7.79
1.06
6.5
8.25
1.05
7
11.90
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.25
3.69
2
1.38
2.90
2.5
1.79
1.96
3
2.35
1.55
3.5
2.95
1.37
MásMenos
1
2.53
1.48
1.5
3.79
1.24
2
8.52
1.05
2.5
9.42
1.04
3
13.90
—
SíNo
1.71
2.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
2.95
6.87
1X12X2
1.07
1.35
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.39
+1.51.29
-12.46
+11.51
01.18
04.47
MásMenos
1
1.34
3.10
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.82
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
SíNo
3.60
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.47
3.62
7.90
1X12X2
1.05
1.24
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.37
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.87
+11.87
MásMenos
1
1.17
4.70
1.5
1.56
2.34
2
2.01
1.75
2.5
2.68
1.43
3
4.47
1.18
SíNo
2.97
1.37
1-012.90
2-09.55
2-110.50
3-010.20
3-111.30
3-223.00
4-014.20
4-115.70
4-230.00
4-368.00
5-024.00
5-126.00
5-246.00
5-385.00
5-4121.00
6-042.00
6-146.00
6-272.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-072.00
7-176.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-030.00
1-114.20
2-221.00
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-134.00
0-256.00
0-391.00
0-4121.00
1-228.00
1-362.00
1-4111.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.28
30.00
3.52
2
1.42
6.35
4.02
3
1.74
3.07
5.07
4
2.41
1.90
7.12
5
3.70
1.38
11.00
SíNo
—
1.04
10.70
SíNo
—
1.61
2.31
SíNo
—
1.36
2.98
SíNo
—
2.63
1.45
SíNo
—
1.21
4.09
SíNo
—
2.40
1.53
Both To Marcador And Empate7.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.31
Both To Marcador And Gana 214.20
Ninguno2.13
MásMenos
2.5
3.95
3.80
3.5
6.87
2.77
MásMenos
2.5
7.20
6.79
3.5
10.20
5.55
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.28
30.00
3.52
SíNo
1.70
2.08
SíNo
5.90
1.11
Empate And Empate8.05
Empate And Gana 13.32
Empate And Gana 217.50
Gana 1 And Empate14.20
Gana 1 And Gana 11.56
Gana 1 And Gana 246.00
Gana 2 And Empate16.50
Gana 2 And Gana 112.50
Gana 2 And Gana 213.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.93
4.22
SíNo
2.48
1.48
Sí
12.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.36
4.60
6.85
3
1.84
2.06
15.70
SíNo
1-2
2.20
1.59
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate6.30
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-29.10
1-04.07
2-06.59
2-114.50
3-015.00
3-130.00
3-272.00
4-038.00
4-162.00
5-078.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.29
1-19.22
2-246.00
0-111.00
0-238.00
0-391.00
1-234.00
1-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.36
2.98
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.35
2-32.35
41.90
SíNo
—
1.14
4.97
SíNo
—
3.72
1.23
SíNo
—
2.37
1.52
SíNo
—
10.50
1.01
SíNo
1.17
4.45
1.68
2.06
SíNo
1.25
3.55
2.10
1.65
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.70
5.17
3.85
1.75
SíNo
—
6.22
1.09
Sí
—
11.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.19
10.90
5.65
1XX2
1.09
3.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.55
+6.51.17
-63.35
+61.19
-5.52.75
+5.51.29
-52.62
+51.37
-4.52.23
+4.51.51
-42.06
+41.65
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
-31.65
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.29
+1.52.75
-11.19
+13.35
MásMenos
6.5
1.09
4.65
7
1.10
4.42
7.5
1.19
3.39
8
1.22
3.12
8.5
1.38
2.60
9
1.46
2.34
9.5
1.66
2.03
10
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.07
1.64
11
2.36
1.46
11.5
2.60
1.38
12
3.02
1.24
12.5
3.25
1.21
13
4.02
1.13
13.5
4.20
1.11
14
5.15
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.41
2.48
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.81
1.90
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.30
1.48
8
2.82
1.32
8.5
3.12
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.15
4.10
2
1.21
3.50
2.5
1.50
2.35
3
1.76
1.94
3.5
2.14
1.60
4
2.77
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.28
6.35
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.08
3.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.22
+2.51.56
-21.89
+21.78
-1.51.62
+1.52.10
MásMenos
4.5
1.73
1.98
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
MásMenos
3.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
1.5
2.11
1.64
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.40
4.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.32
1.15
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.37
+11.05
03.35
01.23
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.55
-1.52.29
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.79
+31.05
-36.15
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.25
1
1.48
2.41
1.5
2.15
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.97
1.16
3
6.57
1.04
3.5
6.92
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.33
2.77
2
1.55
2.23
2.5
2.03
1.70
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.25
1.24
4
4.97
1.10
4.5
5.42
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.92
2.26
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.57
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
03.05
01.31
+11.12
-14.55
+1.51.06
-1.55.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
2.30
1.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.64
2.07
1XX2
1.02
6.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-10.57.45
+10.51.02
-9.56.02
+9.51.06
-8.54.59
+8.51.12
-7.53.45
+7.51.22
-6.52.62
+6.51.37
-5.52.10
+5.51.62
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.44
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.17
-1.51.14
+1.54.25
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.65
-11.29

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.52.97
+14.51.29
-13.52.58
+13.51.38
-12.52.28
+12.51.49
-11.52.06
+11.51.64
-10.51.87
+10.51.83
-9.51.67
+9.52.02
-8.51.51
+8.52.23
-7.51.40
+7.52.53
-6.51.31
+6.52.88
-5.51.23
+5.53.32
MásMenos
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
18.5
1.55
2.23
19.5
1.75
1.96
20.5
1.95
1.72
21.5
2.18
1.53
MásMenos
8.5
1.54
2.25
9.5
1.83
1.87
10.5
2.17
1.58
11.5
2.58
1.38
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-61.91
+61.70
-5.51.76
+5.51.90
-51.58
+52.09
MásMenos
13.5
1.65
1.98
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.16
1.54
MásMenos
9.5
1.72
1.96
MásMenos
4.5
2.03
1.67
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.62
4.29
4.47
Both To Marcador And Empate7.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 232.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.29
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.01
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.52
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.45
5.97
4.52