Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 oct / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.22
7.32
10.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
4.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-59.27
+51.04
-4.55.90
+4.51.11
-45.35
+41.13
-3.53.49
+3.51.28
-32.97
+31.37
-2.52.20
+2.51.63
-21.82
+21.98
-1.51.54
+1.52.38
-11.28
+13.45
01.07
07.22
+11.01
-112.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.04
9.09
2
1.05
8.45
2.5
1.18
4.45
3
1.24
3.79
3.5
1.49
2.52
4
1.73
2.10
4.5
2.08
1.70
5
2.72
1.43
5.5
3.20
1.32
6
4.70
1.17
6.5
5.22
1.14
7
8.02
1.06
7.5
8.42
1.05
MásMenos
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.76
1.99
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
MásMenos
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
SíNo
1.49
2.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.51
3.49
7.62
1X12X2
1.05
1.26
2.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.75
+21.16
-1.52.70
+1.51.43
-11.96
+11.78
MásMenos
1
1.19
4.35
1.5
1.61
2.22
2
2.14
1.66
2.5
2.85
1.39
3
4.89
1.16
SíNo
3.05
1.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.46
3.99
6.92
1X12X2
1.07
1.20
2.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-23.80
+21.24
-1.52.39
+1.51.54
-11.79
+11.96
MásMenos
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.23
2.5
2.13
1.66
3
3.12
1.33
3.5
3.85
1.24
SíNo
2.36
1.55
1-021.00
2-013.50
2-112.30
3-012.30
3-111.30
3-219.30
4-014.90
4-113.50
4-223.00
4-348.00
5-021.00
5-119.70
5-232.00
5-362.00
5-4101.00
6-034.00
6-132.00
6-248.00
6-380.00
6-4111.00
7-058.00
7-154.00
7-274.00
7-3101.00
8-085.00
8-185.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2121.00
0-050.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-342.00
4-491.00
0-148.00
0-268.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-360.00
1-4101.00
2-344.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-485.00
3-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.28
50.00
3.39
2
1.35
9.09
3.67
3
1.55
4.45
4.30
4
1.95
2.52
5.52
5
2.70
1.70
7.75
SíNo
—
1.02
13.90
SíNo
—
1.44
2.78
SíNo
—
1.24
3.85
SíNo
—
2.43
1.52
SíNo
—
1.16
4.85
SíNo
—
1.99
1.76
Both To Marcador And Empate7.79
Both To Marcador And Gana 11.91
Both To Marcador And Gana 212.70
Ninguno2.60
MásMenos
2.5
3.90
5.79
3.5
6.10
3.95
MásMenos
2.5
6.15
9.95
3.5
8.12
7.77
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.28
50.00
3.39
SíNo
1.47
2.57
SíNo
4.69
1.17
Empate And Empate10.20
Empate And Gana 13.77
Empate And Gana 217.70
Gana 1 And Empate12.30
Gana 1 And Gana 11.43
Gana 1 And Gana 232.00
Gana 2 And Empate19.30
Gana 2 And Gana 112.50
Gana 2 And Gana 214.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.82
4.60
SíNo
2.22
1.58
Sí
12.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.27
7.27
5.90
3
1.56
2.72
12.00
SíNo
1-2
2.72
1.40
2-3
2.15
1.62
Empate7.32
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.31
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-29.75
1-04.60
2-06.07
2-112.10
3-011.50
3-122.00
3-258.00
4-027.00
4-144.00
5-058.00
5-180.00
0-05.62
1-19.35
2-238.00
0-113.50
0-242.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.23
3.95
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.92
0-19.09
41.49
SíNo
—
1.10
5.69
SíNo
—
3.70
1.23
SíNo
—
2.77
1.39
SíNo
—
11.30
1.01
SíNo
1.41
2.70
1.08
6.27
SíNo
1.77
1.93
1.15
4.72
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
7.55
4.95
3.25
2.12
SíNo
—
5.37
1.12
Sí
—
11.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.19
10.90
5.55
1XX2
1.10
3.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.49
+6.51.18
-63.27
+61.20
-5.52.72
+5.51.30
-52.58
+51.38
-4.52.21
+4.51.52
-42.04
+41.66
-3.51.84
+3.51.86
-31.64
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.30
+1.52.73
-11.20
+13.32
MásMenos
7
1.07
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.29
2.75
9
1.38
2.60
9.5
1.54
2.17
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.80
11
2.18
1.58
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.82
1.32
12.5
2.93
1.26
13
3.59
1.17
13.5
3.80
1.15
14
4.67
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.37
2.63
6
1.47
2.32
6.5
1.71
1.97
7
1.97
1.74
7.5
2.22
1.56
8
2.63
1.37
8.5
2.92
1.30
MásMenos
2
1.17
3.85
2.5
1.43
2.53
3
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.03
1.70
4
2.52
1.40
4.5
2.93
1.30
5
4.12
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.29
6.39
4.89
1X12X2
1.14
1.08
3.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.55
-21.90
+21.77
-1.51.64
+1.52.08
MásMenos
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
3.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
1.5
1.97
1.74
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
3.92
1.83
1X12X2
1.83
1.19
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
-28.09
+21.01
-1.55.45
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.10
02.53
01.46
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.32
-1.53.12
+21.11
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.37
+31.01
-38.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
4.60
2
1.16
4.02
2.5
1.38
2.57
3
1.59
2.21
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.45
1.49
4.5
2.75
1.34
5
3.77
1.18
5.5
4.15
1.15
6
5.77
1.07
6.5
6.02
1.06
7
7.67
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.95
2.08
2.48
1X12X2
1.48
1.67
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.35
01.50
+11.05
-16.27
+1.51.03
-1.57.22
MásMenos
0.5
1.42
2.45
1
1.87
1.83
1.5
2.50
1.41
MásMenos
0.5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
1XX2
1.04
5.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-10.56.50
+10.51.04
-9.55.19
+9.51.09
-8.54.02
+8.51.16
-7.53.12
+7.51.26
-6.52.47
+6.51.41
-5.52.05
+5.51.66
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.47
+3.52.43
-2.51.29
+2.53.00
-1.51.17
+1.53.85
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.28
-11.38

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.52.85
+12.51.32
-11.52.52
+11.51.40
-10.52.23
+10.51.51
-9.52.04
+9.51.66
-8.51.86
+8.51.84
-7.51.67
+7.52.02
-6.51.52
+6.52.21
-5.51.41
+5.52.48
-4.51.32
+4.52.82
-3.51.25
+3.53.20
MásMenos
32.5
1.67
2.07
33.5
1.82
1.88
34.5
2.00
1.72
35.5
2.20
1.60
MásMenos
19.5
1.57
2.19
20.5
1.77
1.94
21.5
1.97
1.71
22.5
2.20
1.52
MásMenos
10.5
1.40
2.53
11.5
1.60
2.13
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.18
1.58
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.52.01
+5.51.63
-51.88
+51.79
-4.51.69
+4.51.92
MásMenos
14.5
1.53
2.19
15.5
1.75
1.96
16.5
1.94
1.68
MásMenos
10.5
1.90
1.77
MásMenos
5.5
1.86
1.80
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.48
5.62
4.47
Both To Marcador And Empate7.45
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 228.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.62
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.92
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador10.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.44
7.67
3.87