Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oct / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.23
6.87
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.510.70
+5.51.02
-510.50
+51.03
-4.56.72
+4.51.09
-46.17
+41.10
-3.53.87
+3.51.23
-33.30
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.92
+21.87
-1.512.90
—
-1.51.58
+1.52.28
-11.30
+13.35
01.07
07.50
+11.01
-112.70
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
7.22
2
1.09
6.45
2.5
1.28
3.47
3
1.39
2.87
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.68
4.5
2.57
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.19
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.05
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
MásMenos
2
1.29
3.39
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.06
1.71
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.90
1.23
MásMenos
1
2.44
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.26
2
8.20
1.06
2.5
9.12
1.04
3
13.70
—
SíNo
1.67
2.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.52
3.25
8.77
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-25.29
+21.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.39
-12.04
+11.73
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
SíNo
3.75
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.49
3.72
7.10
1X12X2
1.06
1.23
2.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.29
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
-11.89
+11.85
MásMenos
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.90
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.89
1.23
3.5
4.65
1.17
SíNo
2.65
1.45
1-014.90
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-010.50
3-111.30
3-222.00
4-013.50
4-114.50
4-228.00
4-362.00
5-021.00
5-123.00
5-242.00
5-380.00
5-4121.00
6-036.00
6-138.00
6-264.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-064.00
7-164.00
7-291.00
7-3121.00
8-091.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0251.00
0-036.00
1-116.00
2-222.00
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-138.00
0-262.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-230.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.26
36.00
3.62
2
1.37
7.22
4.05
3
1.64
3.47
4.97
4
2.19
2.10
6.77
5
3.25
1.47
10.20
SíNo
—
1.03
12.10
SíNo
—
1.59
2.36
SíNo
—
1.29
3.42
SíNo
—
2.90
1.38
SíNo
—
1.20
4.29
SíNo
—
2.17
1.64
Both To Marcador And Empate7.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.16
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.00
Ninguno2.21
MásMenos
2.5
3.70
4.35
3.5
6.12
3.05
MásMenos
2.5
7.37
7.90
3.5
10.20
6.45
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.26
36.00
3.62
SíNo
1.58
2.28
SíNo
5.87
1.11
Empate And Empate8.82
Empate And Gana 13.60
Empate And Gana 216.70
Gana 1 And Empate12.10
Gana 1 And Gana 11.44
Gana 1 And Gana 234.00
Gana 2 And Empate21.00
Gana 2 And Gana 115.20
Gana 2 And Gana 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.93
4.35
SíNo
2.29
1.55
Sí
12.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.30
5.37
6.97
3
1.69
2.28
15.70
SíNo
1-2
2.40
1.51
2-3
2.04
1.69
Empate6.87
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.18
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-210.20
1-04.00
2-05.79
2-114.50
3-012.00
3-128.00
3-274.00
4-030.00
4-156.00
5-064.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.65
1-110.20
2-250.00
0-113.50
0-248.00
1-240.00
1-391.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.31
3.27
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.22
2-32.52
41.74
SíNo
—
1.11
5.47
SíNo
—
3.95
1.21
SíNo
—
2.39
1.51
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
SíNo
1.13
5.05
1.56
2.28
SíNo
1.93
1.77
1.21
3.97
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.70
5.77
3.35
1.82
SíNo
—
5.97
1.09
Sí
—
11.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.16
11.30
6.15
1X12X2
1.07
1.01
4.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.39
+6.51.19
-63.17
+61.22
-5.52.72
+5.51.35
-52.48
+51.41
-4.52.17
+4.51.58
-41.96
+41.72
-3.51.77
+3.51.93
-31.56
+32.13
-2.51.46
+2.52.35
-21.31
+22.68
-1.51.26
+1.52.92
-11.17
+13.57
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.41
2.50
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.80
1.90
7
2.06
1.65
7.5
2.29
1.48
8
2.80
1.32
8.5
3.10
1.27
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.26
6.42
5.27
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.17
+2.51.58
-21.84
+21.82
-1.51.60
+1.52.14
MásMenos
4
1.46
2.44
4.5
1.76
1.95
5
2.08
1.63
MásMenos
3.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.97
4.15
1.62
1X12X2
2.10
1.17
1.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.15
01.31
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.43
-1.52.62
+21.17
-23.92
+2.51.12
-2.54.52
+31.03
-37.29
+3.51.02
-3.57.55
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.92
2.5
1.40
2.53
3
1.61
2.17
3.5
1.97
1.74
4
2.50
1.47
4.5
2.82
1.32
5
3.85
1.17
5.5
4.25
1.14
6
5.90
1.06
6.5
6.15
1.05
7
7.75
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.15
1
1.57
2.25
1.5
2.25
1.54
2
3.57
1.20
2.5
4.29
1.14
3
7.02
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.25
1
1.13
4.39
1.5
1.48
2.40
2
1.84
1.86
2.5
2.37
1.49
3
3.45
1.22
3.5
4.02
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.67
2.13
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.64
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
02.78
01.36
+11.08
-15.47
+1.51.04
-1.56.65
MásMenos
0.5
1.43
2.42
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.53
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.40
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.89
1X12X2
1.02
1.02
6.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-10.57.05
+10.51.03
-9.55.62
+9.51.07
-8.54.29
+8.51.14
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.57
+6.51.42
-5.52.05
+5.51.68
-4.51.67
+4.52.03
-3.51.41
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.25
-1.51.14
+1.54.29
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.09
-11.46
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.53.15
+17.51.26
-16.52.73
+16.51.34
-15.52.40
+15.51.44
-14.52.17
+14.51.58
-13.51.93
+13.51.74
-12.51.76
+12.51.95
-11.51.56
+11.52.12
-10.51.44
+10.52.40
-9.51.34
+9.52.73
-8.51.26
+8.53.15
MásMenos
28.5
1.66
2.09
29.5
1.81
1.89
30.5
2.00
1.72
31.5
2.22
1.59
MásMenos
19.5
1.51
2.23
20.5
1.70
1.99
21.5
1.92
1.78
22.5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
6.5
1.37
2.62
7.5
1.62
2.10
8.5
1.97
1.74
9.5
2.39
1.48
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.52.01
+7.51.63
-71.86
+71.80
-6.51.67
+6.51.95
MásMenos
13.5
1.65
1.97
14.5
1.94
1.77
15.5
2.17
1.54
MásMenos
10.5
1.85
1.81
MásMenos
3.5
1.82
1.84
Both To Marcador And Empate8.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 242.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.65
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.81
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador10.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.46
6.59
4.09
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.49
4.65
5.25