Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

21 oct / 15:00

Club Brugge
Lens
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
4.19
3.47
1X12X2
1.33
1.25
1.94
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-38.95
+31.04
-2.55.32
+2.51.13
-24.67
+21.17
-1.52.97
+1.51.37
-12.46
+11.55
01.46
02.60
+11.14
-15.12
+1.51.11
-1.55.80
+21.03
-29.99
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
6.52
2
1.12
5.70
2.5
1.33
3.15
3
1.47
2.57
3.5
1.86
1.94
4
2.33
1.56
4.5
2.83
1.40
5
4.17
1.20
5.5
4.75
1.16
6
7.55
1.07
6.5
8.00
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.12
1.34
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.75
1.06
SíNo
1.36
3.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.32
2.70
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.41
1.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.30
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.55
02.37
MásMenos
1
1.33
3.12
1.5
1.91
1.83
2
2.92
1.38
2.5
3.79
1.24
3
7.22
1.07
SíNo
2.93
1.37
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.18
3.10
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.32
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.55
+11.27
01.55
02.35
MásMenos
1
1.16
4.87
1.5
1.54
2.39
2
1.96
1.78
2.5
2.62
1.45
3
4.30
1.19
SíNo
2.24
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.90
2-110.50
3-021.00
3-114.20
3-217.50
4-036.00
4-124.00
4-230.00
4-346.00
5-060.00
5-146.00
5-254.00
5-374.00
5-4101.00
6-091.00
6-180.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0121.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
0-032.00
1-111.30
2-213.00
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-122.00
0-227.00
0-342.00
0-474.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.90
1-324.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-323.00
2-446.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-456.00
3-591.00
3-6121.00
4-5111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.65
32.00
2.18
2
1.82
6.52
2.42
3
2.23
3.15
2.98
4
3.07
1.94
4.12
5
4.70
1.40
6.32
SíNo
—
1.10
6.85
SíNo
—
1.22
4.29
SíNo
—
1.54
2.37
SíNo
—
1.88
1.86
SíNo
—
1.37
2.95
SíNo
—
1.60
2.25
Both To Marcador And Empate4.72
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.73
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.52
Ninguno3.12
MásMenos
2.5
8.17
4.17
3.5
19.00
3.39
MásMenos
2.5
2.77
4.92
3.5
3.69
3.45
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.65
32.00
2.18
SíNo
2.16
1.65
SíNo
3.02
1.35
Empate And Empate6.67
Empate And Gana 14.72
Empate And Gana 27.17
Gana 1 And Empate10.20
Gana 1 And Gana 12.50
Gana 1 And Gana 218.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 113.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.69
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.93
2.95
4.25
SíNo
4.62
1.16
SíNo
8.29
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.89
4.45
2.90
3
2.85
1.85
4.95
SíNo
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate4.19
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.32
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.44
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.62
1-05.19
2-010.50
2-114.50
3-028.00
3-136.00
3-264.00
4-064.00
4-176.00
0-04.32
1-17.37
2-234.00
0-17.02
0-218.30
0-352.00
1-219.00
1-354.00
2-374.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.35
3.02
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.38
0-16.52
41.86
SíNo
—
1.43
2.60
SíNo
—
2.00
1.72
SíNo
—
4.42
1.17
SíNo
—
7.07
1.06
SíNo
1.86
1.84
1.19
4.17
SíNo
1.32
3.10
2.75
1.39
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
6.97
4.92
3.15
2.24
SíNo
—
6.35
1.08
SíNo
—
8.30
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.66
7.92
2.60
1X12X2
1.41
1.03
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.54.09
+4.51.12
-43.89
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.29
+21.48
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.85
+11.85
01.50
02.35
+11.28
-13.05
+1.51.22
-1.53.15
+21.14
-23.89
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.22
3.45
4
1.28
3.02
4.5
1.51
2.33
5
1.69
2.00
5.5
2.00
1.72
6
2.34
1.46
6.5
2.67
1.36
MásMenos
3
1.24
3.30
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.02
1.71
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
5.05
2.58
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.88
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.25
+11.54
01.56
02.21
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
1.92
1.78
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.35
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.10
4.10
1.83
1X12X2
1.83
1.18
1.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.75
+21.02
-1.55.12
+1.51.09
-14.60
+11.12
02.48
01.48
+11.49
-12.44
+1.51.33
-1.53.02
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+31.02
-37.69
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
3.99
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.81
1.90
2
2.52
1.44
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.10
1.09
3.5
5.62
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.75
2.17
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.61
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.30
01.52
+11.06
-15.82
+1.51.04
-1.56.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
2.04
1.66
MásMenos
0.5
1.74
1.93
1X12X2
1.41
1.04
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.82
+5.51.06
-4.54.42
+4.51.13
-3.53.32
+3.51.23
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-1.52.07
+1.51.67
+1.51.25
-1.53.40
+2.51.13
-2.54.37
+3.51.07
-3.55.77
+4.51.03
-4.57.22
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.97
-11.52

Par1.86
Impar1.88
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.53.92
+8.51.17
-7.53.39
+7.51.23
-6.52.93
+6.51.30
-5.52.57
+5.51.39
-4.52.26
+4.51.50
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.66
+1.52.04
+1.51.30
-1.52.93
+2.51.23
-2.53.39
MásMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MásMenos
14.5
1.55
2.23
15.5
1.77
1.93
16.5
2.01
1.68
17.5
2.29
1.48
MásMenos
11.5
1.42
2.45
12.5
1.63
2.08
13.5
1.90
1.80
14.5
2.20
1.57
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.14
+21.55
-1.51.90
+1.51.71
-11.76
+11.91
MásMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MásMenos
7.5
1.85
1.81
MásMenos
6.5
1.94
1.73
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.91
6.12
2.53
Both To Marcador And Empate5.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.42
Both To Marcador And Gana 214.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.32
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.97
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.67
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.05
4.32
2.80