Betis feyenoord 18428913

Betis - Feyenoord

21 oct / 15:00

Betis
Feyenoord
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.66
4.45
4.39
1X12X2
1.23
1.22
2.28
Gana 1Gana 2
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.95
+3.51.06
-37.40
+31.07
-2.54.40
+2.51.19
-23.77
+21.24
-1.52.52
+1.51.49
-12.06
+11.76
01.31
03.29
+11.09
-16.65
+1.51.07
-1.57.32
+21.01
-211.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
6.29
2
1.13
5.45
2.5
1.35
3.05
3
1.51
2.46
3.5
1.91
1.89
4
2.42
1.52
4.5
2.93
1.37
5
4.39
1.19
5.5
4.95
1.15
6
7.90
1.06
6.5
8.35
1.05
7
12.00
1.01
MásMenos
1.5
1.43
2.68
2
1.74
2.02
2.5
2.31
1.57
3
3.55
1.27
3.5
4.30
1.19
MásMenos
1
1.54
2.39
1.5
2.28
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
4.99
1.15
3
9.79
1.03
SíNo
1.42
2.87
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
2.70
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.41
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-13.89
+11.23
01.48
02.55
MásMenos
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
SíNo
3.00
1.36
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.89
3.15
4.25
1X12X2
1.18
1.31
1.81
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.83
+11.39
01.36
02.98
MásMenos
1
1.17
4.62
1.5
1.57
2.31
2
2.04
1.72
2.5
2.72
1.42
3
4.57
1.18
SíNo
2.42
1.53
1-015.20
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-017.30
3-112.90
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-121.00
4-229.00
4-350.00
5-048.00
5-140.00
5-250.00
5-376.00
5-4111.00
6-080.00
6-170.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
0-030.00
1-111.30
2-214.00
3-334.00
4-485.00
0-123.00
0-232.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.70
1-330.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.54
30.00
2.42
2
1.71
6.29
2.70
3
2.11
3.05
3.37
4
2.93
1.89
4.72
5
4.52
1.37
7.32
SíNo
—
1.09
7.57
SíNo
—
1.29
3.60
SíNo
—
1.52
2.44
SíNo
—
1.96
1.79
SíNo
—
1.32
3.20
SíNo
—
1.80
1.95
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.72
Ninguno2.87
MásMenos
2.5
7.07
3.99
3.5
15.20
3.20
MásMenos
2.5
3.39
5.12
3.5
4.57
3.72
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.54
30.00
2.42
SíNo
2.05
1.72
SíNo
3.50
1.27
Empate And Empate6.77
Empate And Gana 14.10
Empate And Gana 29.09
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.22
Gana 1 And Gana 225.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.30
Gana 2 And Gana 111.90
Gana 2 And Gana 25.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.90
4.19
SíNo
3.95
1.21
SíNo
9.59
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.73
4.30
3.49
3
2.55
1.84
6.32
SíNo
1-2
1.85
1.85
2-3
1.97
1.75
Empate4.45
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.40
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.27
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.97
2-09.69
2-114.20
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-268.00
4-062.00
4-174.00
0-04.29
1-17.50
2-236.00
0-17.37
0-220.00
0-358.00
1-220.00
1-358.00
2-378.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.37
2.97
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.29
2-32.34
41.91
SíNo
—
1.33
3.02
SíNo
—
2.28
1.56
SíNo
—
3.72
1.23
SíNo
—
7.89
1.05
SíNo
1.20
4.09
1.87
1.83
SíNo
1.32
3.07
2.67
1.42
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
7.72
4.77
3.37
2.11
SíNo
—
6.15
1.09
SíNo
—
9.27
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.56
7.95
2.90
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.82
+4.51.14
-43.60
+41.16
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.79
-11.70
+11.98
01.40
02.53
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.49
+21.10
-24.35
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
3.37
4
1.29
2.97
4.5
1.52
2.29
5
1.73
1.99
5.5
2.00
1.68
6
2.39
1.44
6.5
2.72
1.35
MásMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.73
3.5
1.63
2.08
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.29
1.52
5
2.92
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.73
5.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
1.99
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.50
+1.51.44
-12.11
+11.61
01.48
02.39
MásMenos
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
1.94
1.77
MásMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.82
4.07
1.95
1X12X2
1.72
1.18
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.67
+1.51.12
-14.12
+11.15
02.25
01.57
+11.41
-12.68
+1.51.29
-1.53.27
+21.10
-24.95
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
5.62
2
1.09
5.15
2.5
1.26
3.15
3
1.35
2.68
3.5
1.66
2.09
4
1.96
1.75
4.5
2.33
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.49
1.13
6.5
4.82
1.11
7
6.47
1.05
7.5
6.65
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.47
2.18
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.61
1.26
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.60
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.66
2.09
1.5
2.23
1.51
MásMenos
0.5
1.96
1.71
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.18
1.02
2.98
Gana 1Gana 2
-8.57.85
+8.51.02
-7.56.55
+7.51.04
-6.55.07
+6.51.09
-5.53.82
+5.51.18
-4.52.88
+4.51.31
-3.52.29
+3.51.53
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.53
+1.52.29
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
+2.51.04
-2.56.55
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.97
-11.53

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-11.53.12
+11.51.27
-10.52.72
+10.51.35
-9.52.38
+9.51.45
-8.52.15
+8.51.59
-7.51.94
+7.51.76
-6.51.73
+6.51.94
-5.51.56
+5.52.13
-4.51.44
+4.52.41
-3.51.34
+3.52.75
-2.51.26
+2.53.15
MásMenos
28.5
1.62
2.15
29.5
1.77
1.94
30.5
1.95
1.76
31.5
2.15
1.62
MásMenos
16.5
1.47
2.33
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
MásMenos
9.5
1.40
2.50
10.5
1.62
2.10
11.5
1.92
1.79
12.5
2.25
1.54
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.06
+4.51.60
-41.91
+41.76
-3.51.71
+3.51.90
MásMenos
13.5
1.67
1.95
14.5
1.97
1.75
15.5
2.20
1.52
MásMenos
8.5
1.72
1.96
MásMenos
5.5
2.07
1.64
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.74
5.90
2.98
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.98
4.29
2.97
Both To Marcador And Empate6.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.29
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.80
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.02