Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 oct / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.23
3.70
2.98
1X12X2
1.42
1.30
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.512.00
+3.51.01
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-311.90
+31.02
-2.57.30
+2.51.07
-26.62
+21.09
-1.53.79
+1.51.24
-13.10
+11.34
01.66
02.21
+11.18
-14.47
+1.51.14
-1.55.22
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.90
MásMenos
0.5
—
20.00
1
1.03
10.70
1.5
1.17
4.69
2
1.24
3.85
2.5
1.55
2.36
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.35
1.55
4
3.39
1.29
4.5
4.00
1.22
5
6.52
1.09
5.5
7.09
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.57
1.27
3
6.69
1.09
MásMenos
1
1.46
2.58
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.60
1.26
2.5
4.57
1.18
3
8.97
1.04
SíNo
1.51
2.57
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.70
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.79
+1.51.08
-15.57
+11.12
01.69
02.09
MásMenos
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.90
1.16
3
9.60
1.04
SíNo
3.47
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.52
2.78
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.39
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.75
+1.51.12
-14.67
+11.17
01.70
02.07
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.37
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
SíNo
2.65
1.44
1-012.50
2-014.50
2-110.20
3-024.00
3-117.30
3-222.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-368.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-278.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-020.00
1-18.89
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-114.50
0-219.00
0-334.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.90
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-472.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.79
20.00
2.06
2
2.08
4.69
2.41
3
2.77
2.36
3.20
4
4.20
1.55
4.87
5
6.99
1.22
8.12
SíNo
—
1.19
4.77
SíNo
—
1.26
3.85
SíNo
—
1.77
1.99
SíNo
—
1.97
1.78
SíNo
—
1.55
2.36
SíNo
—
1.69
2.10
Both To Marcador And Empate4.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.55
Ninguno2.57
MásMenos
2.5
9.25
3.07
3.5
25.00
2.60
MásMenos
2.5
2.85
3.45
3.5
4.10
2.53
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.79
20.00
2.06
SíNo
2.77
1.41
SíNo
3.32
1.30
Empate And Empate5.45
Empate And Gana 14.95
Empate And Gana 26.02
Gana 1 And Empate10.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.97
Gana 1 And Gana 220.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.30
Gana 2 And Gana 117.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
2.97
3.87
SíNo
5.79
1.10
SíNo
7.62
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.30
3.15
2.87
3
4.05
1.52
5.35
SíNo
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.20
1.60
Empate3.70
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.30
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.57
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.12
1-05.12
2-012.50
2-118.50
3-038.00
3-150.00
3-280.00
4-085.00
4-191.00
0-03.52
1-17.77
2-244.00
0-15.99
0-216.90
0-352.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.52
2.43
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.69
2-32.09
42.35
SíNo
—
1.60
2.20
SíNo
—
1.88
1.82
SíNo
—
4.27
1.18
SíNo
—
5.40
1.12
SíNo
1.32
3.10
2.37
1.52
SíNo
3.47
1.26
1.49
2.44
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.00
5.27
3.47
1.87
SíNo
—
7.57
1.05
SíNo
—
8.50
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.56
8.00
2.87
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.80
+4.51.14
-43.59
+41.17
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.78
-11.71
+11.97
01.40
02.52
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.11
-24.30
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4
1.27
3.07
4.5
1.50
2.35
5
1.67
2.02
5.5
1.98
1.74
6
2.31
1.47
6.5
2.63
1.37
7
3.40
1.22
MásMenos
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.59
2.15
4
1.88
1.82
4.5
2.21
1.56
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.17
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.73
5.05
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.13
1.99
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.50
+1.51.45
-12.12
+11.61
01.49
02.38
MásMenos
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
MásMenos
2.5
1.91
1.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.61
2.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.90
3.72
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.21
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.58.05
+2.51.01
-27.89
+21.02
-1.55.07
+1.51.09
-14.47
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.92
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.42
1.5
1.16
4.07
2
1.22
3.47
2.5
1.51
2.39
3
1.76
1.95
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
5
4.39
1.13
5.5
4.77
1.11
6
6.55
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.22
1
1.24
3.29
1.5
1.73
1.99
2
2.34
1.50
2.5
3.02
1.31
3
4.72
1.11
3.5
5.25
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.70
2.00
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.72
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.15
01.60
+11.03
-17.12
+1.51.02
-1.57.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.29
1
2.02
1.70
1.5
2.68
1.35
MásMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
1.98
1.70
1X12X2
1.26
1.02
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.57.20
+7.51.03
-6.55.79
+6.51.07
-5.54.42
+5.51.13
-4.53.35
+4.51.23
-3.52.63
+3.51.40
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-1.51.71
+1.52.01
+1.51.15
-1.54.17
+2.51.08
-2.55.50
+3.51.03
-3.56.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.16
-11.43

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-10.53.17
+10.51.25
-9.52.77
+9.51.33
-8.52.43
+8.51.43
-7.52.15
+7.51.55
-6.51.95
+6.51.72
-5.51.78
+5.51.93
-4.51.60
+4.52.14
-3.51.45
+3.52.37
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.27
+1.53.10
MásMenos
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
16.5
1.58
2.17
17.5
1.80
1.90
18.5
2.03
1.67
19.5
2.29
1.48
MásMenos
10.5
1.51
2.31
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
2.05
1.66
13.5
2.38
1.45
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.81
+3.51.85
-31.62
+32.03
MásMenos
13.5
1.67
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.75
15.5
2.20
1.52
MásMenos
8.5
1.75
1.91
MásMenos
5.5
2.00
1.69
Both To Marcador And Empate6.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 216.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.52
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.15
4.79
2.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.34
3.52
2.75