Aston villa viking 18428911

Aston Villa - Viking

21 oct / 15:00

Aston Villa
Viking
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.55
10.20
1X12X2
1.06
1.12
4.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-511.30
+51.02
-4.57.42
+4.51.07
-46.90
+41.08
-3.54.22
+3.51.20
-33.62
+31.26
-2.52.48
+2.51.50
-22.03
+21.78
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
07.17
+11.01
-112.70
+1.51.01
-1.512.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
6.95
2
1.10
6.17
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.40
2.82
3.5
1.74
2.09
4
2.09
1.69
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.52
1.27
5.5
4.05
1.22
6
6.17
1.10
6.5
6.65
1.09
7
9.95
1.03
MásMenos
2
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.67
2.13
3
2.11
1.68
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
4.05
1.22
MásMenos
1
2.24
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.35
1.05
3
13.50
—
SíNo
1.60
2.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.59
3.15
7.45
1X12X2
1.06
1.31
2.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.20
+11.62
01.15
04.92
MásMenos
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.39
1.10
SíNo
3.47
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.50
3.72
6.97
1X12X2
1.07
1.23
2.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.30
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.90
+11.84
MásMenos
1.5
1.47
2.55
2
1.82
1.92
2.5
2.43
1.52
3
3.85
1.24
3.5
4.60
1.17
SíNo
2.60
1.46
1-014.20
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-221.00
4-015.20
4-114.70
4-226.00
4-354.00
5-025.00
5-123.00
5-238.00
5-370.00
5-4111.00
6-044.00
6-140.00
6-258.00
6-391.00
6-4121.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-285.00
7-3111.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
8-3121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
0-034.00
1-115.70
2-221.00
3-348.00
4-4101.00
0-138.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-230.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.29
34.00
3.45
2
1.41
6.95
3.85
3
1.68
3.40
4.75
4
2.24
2.09
6.39
5
3.27
1.48
9.42
SíNo
—
1.03
11.90
SíNo
—
1.53
2.50
SíNo
—
1.31
3.29
SíNo
—
2.63
1.45
SíNo
—
1.20
4.29
SíNo
—
2.14
1.66
Both To Marcador And Empate7.39
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.08
Both To Marcador And Gana 214.70
Ninguno2.33
MásMenos
2.5
4.20
4.22
3.5
7.27
3.07
MásMenos
2.5
7.07
7.65
3.5
9.57
6.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.29
34.00
3.45
SíNo
1.60
2.24
SíNo
5.35
1.13
Empate And Empate8.72
Empate And Gana 13.57
Empate And Gana 216.20
Gana 1 And Empate12.70
Gana 1 And Gana 11.51
Gana 1 And Gana 236.00
Gana 2 And Empate18.30
Gana 2 And Gana 113.50
Gana 2 And Gana 214.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.92
4.37
SíNo
2.39
1.51
Sí
12.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.33
5.42
6.30
3
1.73
2.26
13.70
SíNo
1-2
2.36
1.52
2-3
2.03
1.70
Empate6.55
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.48
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-29.90
1-04.17
2-06.22
2-113.70
3-013.20
3-127.00
3-268.00
4-032.00
4-156.00
5-070.00
5-191.00
0-04.70
1-19.42
2-246.00
0-112.10
0-242.00
1-234.00
1-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.30
3.30
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.55
0-16.95
41.74
SíNo
—
1.13
5.17
SíNo
—
3.67
1.24
SíNo
—
2.55
1.45
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
SíNo
1.58
2.24
1.14
4.87
SíNo
2.00
1.72
1.22
3.82
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.72
5.30
3.42
1.89
SíNo
—
5.70
1.10
Sí
—
11.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.16
11.50
6.19
1XX2
1.07
4.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.97
+61.25
-5.52.58
+5.51.38
-52.35
+51.46
-4.52.08
+4.51.63
-41.90
+41.80
-3.51.71
+3.51.97
-31.52
+32.20
-2.51.43
+2.52.42
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.52.98
-11.16
+13.65
MásMenos
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.99
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.83
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.66
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.12
1.61
11.5
2.30
1.48
12
2.73
1.34
12.5
2.85
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.69
1.16
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.70
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.32
2.83
6
1.40
2.50
6.5
1.63
2.09
7
1.84
1.86
7.5
2.08
1.63
8
2.43
1.43
8.5
2.70
1.35
MásMenos
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.57
2.5
1.48
2.39
3
1.74
1.98
3.5
2.11
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.65
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.07
3.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.62
-21.79
+21.88
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
MásMenos
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.84
5.5
2.17
1.58
MásMenos
3.5
1.91
1.79
MásMenos
1.5
2.04
1.69
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.67
4.37
1.49
1X12X2
2.37
1.16
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.09
+1.51.03
-16.77
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+21.25
-23.55
+2.51.17
-2.53.95
+31.04
-36.55
+3.51.03
-3.56.92
MásMenos
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.95
2.5
1.39
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.96
1.75
4
2.48
1.47
4.5
2.80
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
5.5
4.22
1.14
6
5.85
1.06
7
7.72
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.90
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.44
1.46
2
4.02
1.16
2.5
4.75
1.11
3
7.55
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.27
2.18
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.61
1.12
Gana 1Gana 2
03.17
01.29
+11.10
-14.87
+1.51.05
-1.56.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.43
2.43
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.52
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.53
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
1.96
1X12X2
1.04
1.03
5.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-9.56.29
+9.51.05
-8.54.89
+8.51.10
-7.53.72
+7.51.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.32
-5.52.29
+5.51.52
-4.51.87
+4.51.83
-3.51.55
+3.52.24
-2.51.33
+2.52.78
-1.51.20
+1.53.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.55
-11.31

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.53.35
+16.51.23
-15.52.92
+15.51.30
-14.52.55
+14.51.39
-13.52.25
+13.51.50
-12.52.04
+12.51.66
-11.51.85
+11.51.85
-10.51.66
+10.52.04
-9.51.50
+9.52.25
-8.51.39
+8.52.55
-7.51.30
+7.52.92
MásMenos
28.5
1.59
2.21
29.5
1.74
1.98
30.5
1.90
1.80
31.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
19.5
1.61
2.13
20.5
1.81
1.89
21.5
2.03
1.67
22.5
2.27
1.49
MásMenos
7.5
1.39
2.55
8.5
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.97
1.75
10.5
2.36
1.49
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.51.89
+6.51.72
-61.75
+61.92
-5.51.59
+5.52.07
MásMenos
13.5
1.62
2.03
14.5
1.89
1.81
15.5
2.11
1.57
MásMenos
10.5
1.93
1.74
MásMenos
3.5
1.61
2.12
Both To Marcador And Empate7.80
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.93
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.47
6.65
4.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.55
4.70
4.62