Granada valladolid 18944885

Granada - Valladolid

23 oct / 14:30

Granada
Valladolid
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.25
3.29
3.27
1X12X2
1.34
1.34
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.20
—
-314.20
—
-313.00
—
-2.58.57
+2.51.05
-27.90
+21.06
-1.54.17
+1.51.20
-13.35
+11.30
01.59
02.27
+11.13
-15.47
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.50
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.06
7.79
1
1.08
6.87
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.10
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.65
1.26
4
6.22
1.10
4.5
6.87
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
MásMenos
1
1.95
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
SíNo
1.83
1.91
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.95
2.10
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.65
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.22
+1.51.06
-16.92
+11.08
01.67
02.12
MásMenos
1
2.01
1.75
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.35
1.10
2.5
7.39
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
SíNo
4.62
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
2.42
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.50
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.63
02.20
MásMenos
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.89
1.23
SíNo
3.42
1.27
1-05.77
2-08.22
2-17.49
3-017.50
3-115.90
3-228.00
4-050.00
4-146.00
4-280.00
4-3221.00
5-0181.00
5-1161.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.79
1-15.27
2-213.20
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-17.10
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.22
1-324.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.82
7.79
2.24
2
2.35
3.05
2.90
3
3.57
1.74
4.42
4
6.22
1.26
7.69
5
11.00
1.08
13.70
SíNo
—
1.28
3.45
SíNo
—
1.42
2.72
SíNo
—
2.05
1.69
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
—
1.71
2.01
SíNo
—
1.99
1.73
Both To Marcador And Empate4.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.67
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.39
Ninguno1.91
MásMenos
2.5
10.70
2.12
3.5
34.00
1.89
MásMenos
2.5
4.07
2.52
3.5
6.72
2.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.82
7.79
2.24
SíNo
3.59
1.26
SíNo
4.65
1.17
Empate And Empate4.45
Empate And Gana 14.70
Empate And Gana 26.37
Gana 1 And Empate13.00
Gana 1 And Gana 13.29
Gana 1 And Gana 232.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.90
Gana 2 And Gana 125.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.77
SíNo
6.29
1.08
SíNo
8.72
1.03
Empate3.29
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 38.57
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.52
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.32

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.88
1.86
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.98
43.65
SíNo
—
1.67
2.08
SíNo
—
2.08
1.66
SíNo
—
3.45
1.26
SíNo
—
4.69
1.15
SíNo
1.61
2.17
Both To Marcador And Empate8.39
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 230.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.65
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.29
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.58
2.65
3.15
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
3.55
2.80