Palmeiras fluminense rj 18540565

Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

21 oct / 20:30

Palmeiras
Fluminense RJ
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.84
3.35
4.77
1X12X2
1.20
1.35
2.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.514.20
—
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.513.70
—
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-25.87
+21.11
-213.50
—
-1.53.25
+1.51.31
-12.57
+11.51
01.31
03.25
+11.06
-18.07
+1.51.05
-1.58.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
10.20
1
1.09
6.45
1.5
1.38
2.90
2
1.62
2.21
2.5
2.19
1.68
3
3.17
1.33
3.5
3.87
1.23
4
6.70
1.09
4.5
7.35
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
14.00
—
MásMenos
1
1.41
2.77
1.5
2.06
1.71
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.27
1.20
3
8.32
1.05
MásMenos
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.90
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
SíNo
2.00
1.81
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.40
2.11
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.65
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.15
+11.14
01.38
02.90
MásMenos
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
SíNo
5.25
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.29
2.42
4.32
1X12X2
1.18
1.50
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.40
+11.19
01.44
02.65
MásMenos
1
1.58
2.29
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.22
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SíNo
3.80
1.24
1-06.87
2-08.87
2-110.00
3-016.50
3-118.50
3-236.00
4-036.00
4-140.00
4-264.00
4-3101.00
5-074.00
5-178.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-010.20
1-17.79
2-221.00
3-374.00
4-4131.00
0-111.50
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-216.50
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.62
10.20
2.70
2
2.11
2.90
3.57
3
3.27
1.68
5.57
4
5.77
1.23
9.87
5
10.20
1.07
17.70
SíNo
—
1.24
4.07
SíNo
—
1.64
2.26
SíNo
—
1.88
1.86
SíNo
—
2.92
1.38
SíNo
—
1.67
2.13
SíNo
—
2.30
1.58
Both To Marcador And Empate5.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.27
Ninguno1.81
MásMenos
2.5
8.82
2.01
3.5
26.00
1.77
MásMenos
2.5
5.77
2.73
3.5
9.72
2.29
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.62
10.20
2.70
SíNo
3.15
1.33
SíNo
6.19
1.10
Empate And Empate4.12
Empate And Gana 13.90
Empate And Gana 27.22
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.41
Gana 1 And Gana 236.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.50
Gana 2 And Gana 125.00
Gana 2 And Gana 26.55
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.14
3.10
3.32
SíNo
4.97
1.14
SíNo
10.50
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.31
2.09
5.15
3
4.57
1.26
12.70
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.36
1.52
Empate3.35
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.12
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.17
1-04.02
2-010.90
2-126.00
3-036.00
3-164.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-110.50
2-270.00
0-17.35
0-232.00
0-385.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3111.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.93
1.81
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.90
2-31.95
43.87
SíNo
—
1.48
2.46
SíNo
—
2.58
1.44
SíNo
—
2.72
1.40
SíNo
—
5.77
1.10
SíNo
1.64
2.13
3.47
1.26
SíNo
1.83
1.87
4.55
1.16
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
24.00
7.07
4.42
1.43
SíNo
—
8.67
1.04
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.82
7.67
2.31
1X12X2
1.52
1.04
1.84
Gana 1Gana 2
-44.49
+41.10
-3.53.60
+3.51.17
-33.37
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.08
+11.67
01.64
02.07
+11.36
-12.67
+1.51.30
-1.52.90
+21.19
-23.42
+2.51.16
-2.53.62
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.91
1.80
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
MásMenos
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.96
4.95
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.68
02.02
MásMenos
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
2.5
2.38
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.12
5.00
1.69
1X12X2
2.00
1.12
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.62
01.43
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.48
-1.52.46
+21.25
-23.25
+2.51.19
-2.53.69
+31.08
-35.50
+3.51.06
-3.55.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.16
4.02
4
1.20
3.62
4.5
1.36
2.65
5
1.48
2.31
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.03
1.70
6.5
2.33
1.53
7
2.78
1.33
7.5
3.07
1.27
8
4.00
1.16
8.5
4.29
1.14
9
5.60
1.07
9.5
5.82
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.30
2.93
2
1.48
2.39
2.5
1.93
1.77
3
2.58
1.42
3.5
3.05
1.28
4
4.60
1.12
4.5
5.05
1.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.75
2.5
1.46
2.45
3
1.72
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.73
1.34
4.5
3.20
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.50
2.60
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.44
1.26
Gana 1Gana 2
02.38
01.49
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.03
2
2.09
1.66
2.5
2.52
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.67
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.02
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.85
+6.51.02
-5.56.45
+5.51.05
-4.54.87
+4.51.10
-3.53.57
+3.51.20
-2.52.73
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
+2.51.12
-2.54.64
+3.51.05
-3.56.19
+4.51.02
-4.57.67

Par1.87
Impar1.87
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
2.60
4.15
Gana 1Gana 2
1.10
6.95
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.09
3.37
3.35
Both To Marcador And Empate9.35
Both To Marcador And Gana 122.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 246.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.60
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.63
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.75