Go ahead eagles telstar 18812207

Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar

23 oct / 14:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.59
4.32
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.22
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-411.90
+41.01
-3.57.72
+3.51.06
-37.17
+31.08
-2.512.90
—
-2.54.25
+2.51.20
-23.59
+21.26
-1.52.42
+1.51.52
-11.93
+11.82
01.25
03.75
+11.07
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.15
+21.01
-212.70
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.72
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
1.60
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.32
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.89
1.04
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
MásMenos
1
1.70
2.08
1.5
2.55
1.47
2
4.82
1.16
SíNo
1.47
2.58
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.04
2.65
4.65
1X12X2
1.15
1.42
1.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.28
01.36
03.00
MásMenos
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.19
1.06
SíNo
3.27
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.90
3.05
4.20
1X12X2
1.19
1.33
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.93
+11.37
01.37
02.95
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.39
SíNo
2.47
1.48
1-09.59
2-08.59
2-16.95
3-011.30
3-19.15
3-214.50
4-020.00
4-116.00
4-225.00
4-360.00
5-044.00
5-136.00
5-256.00
5-3131.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-191.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-021.00
1-17.75
2-210.90
3-334.00
4-4191.00
0-116.90
0-227.00
0-364.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.50
21.00
2.55
2
1.69
5.72
2.90
3
2.13
2.80
3.70
4
3.05
1.77
5.32
5
4.80
1.32
8.45
SíNo
—
1.08
6.85
SíNo
—
1.34
3.10
SíNo
—
1.49
2.44
SíNo
—
2.19
1.60
SíNo
—
1.33
3.02
SíNo
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Marcador And Empate5.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.62
Ninguno2.58
MásMenos
2.5
6.65
3.60
3.5
14.50
2.90
MásMenos
2.5
3.85
4.85
3.5
5.35
3.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.50
21.00
2.55
SíNo
2.06
1.71
SíNo
4.02
1.22
Empate And Empate6.99
Empate And Gana 14.37
Empate And Gana 29.65
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.17
Gana 1 And Gana 226.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.20
Gana 2 And Gana 115.70
Gana 2 And Gana 27.20
SíNo
3.75
1.23
SíNo
10.20
1.02
Empate4.32
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.25
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.26
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.85

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.41
2.77
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.72
42.05
SíNo
—
1.31
3.15
SíNo
—
2.45
1.48
SíNo
—
3.35
1.28
SíNo
—
7.95
1.05
SíNo
1.23
3.77
MásMenos
30.5
1.68
—
31.5
1.86
—
32.5
2.10
—
MásMenos
18.5
1.79
—
19.5
2.03
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.82
—
13.5
2.17
—
Both To Marcador And Empate6.72
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.82
Both To Marcador And Gana 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.97
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.80
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.86
3.97
3.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.74
5.57
2.95