Roma cagliari 18889262

Roma - Cagliari

2'

Roma
Cagliari
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.42
4.40
7.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.17
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.58.50
+3.51.05
-37.50
+31.07
-2.54.00
+2.51.20
-23.20
+21.30
-1.52.15
+1.51.62
-11.66
+12.15
01.12
05.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
11.00
1
1.05
9.00
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.44
2.65
2.5
1.90
1.90
3
2.55
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
5.25
1.14
4.5
6.00
1.11
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.25
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
5.75
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.90
1.5
5.25
1.14
SíNo
2.15
1.68
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
2.35
7.20
1X12X2
1.07
1.55
1.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.75
+1.51.15
-13.50
+11.27
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.80
1
1.82
1.90
1.5
2.80
1.40
2
5.50
1.12
2.5
7.00
1.08
SíNo
5.75
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1.5
4.00
1.20
2.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
2.70
7.00
1X12X2
1.07
1.42
1.97
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.517.00
—
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-1.517.00
—
-12.80
+11.40
MásMenos
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.50
2.45
1.5
2.25
1.62
2
3.75
1.23
2.5
4.75
1.15
SíNo
4.50
1.20
1-06.20
2-06.30
2-18.50
3-09.00
3-112.00
3-225.00
4-016.00
4-121.00
4-252.00
4-3101.00
5-029.00
5-134.00
5-285.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-074.00
6-185.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2131.00
9-0131.00
9-1131.00
0-011.00
1-18.50
2-220.00
3-378.00
4-4131.00
0-115.00
0-230.00
0-385.00
0-4121.00
0-5131.00
1-220.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
1-5131.00
2-364.00
2-4111.00
2-5131.00
3-4121.00
3-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.38
11.00
3.60
MásMenos
—
—
1-03.35
2-05.80
2-112.00
3-012.00
3-120.00
0-03.50
1-17.77
0-18.00
0-220.00
1-220.00
MásMenos
2.5
4.90
4.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.38
11.00
3.60
SíNo
2.40
1.53
SíNo
9.00
1.05
Empate And Empate6.00
Empate And Gana 14.20
Empate And Gana 213.00
Gana 1 And Empate16.00
Gana 1 And Gana 12.16
Gana 1 And Gana 229.00
Gana 2 And Empate16.00
Gana 2 And Gana 119.00
Gana 2 And Gana 210.50
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
Empate4.40
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-21.92
Equipo 1 Range 13.40
Equipo 1 Range 24.10
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-26.95
Equipo 2 Range 18.00
Equipo 2 Range 216.00
1-03.25
2-06.50
2-114.00
3-015.00
3-123.00
3-2101.00
4-060.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
5-1111.00
0-02.80
1-18.50
2-272.00
0-17.50
0-221.00
0-3101.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00

Par1.90
Impar1.90
SíNo
—
1.27
3.50
SíNo
—
3.70
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
10.00
8.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.30
+4.51.55
-42.00
+41.72
-3.51.77
+3.51.95
-31.55
+32.30
MásMenos
7.5
1.33
3.00
8.5
1.60
2.20
9.5
2.05
1.70
10.5
2.70
1.40
11.5
3.75
1.23

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5.5
1.45
2.55
6.5
1.90
1.82
7.5
2.70
1.40
MásMenos
1.5
1.25
3.50
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
3.00
1.33
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.28
5.70
6.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.40
+2.51.50
-1.51.70
+1.52.05
MásMenos
3.5
1.45
2.55
4.5
2.05
1.70
MásMenos
2.5
1.55
2.35
3.5
2.40
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
3.00
1.5
2.45
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.05
3.30
1.82
Gana 1Gana 2
02.55
01.45
+11.40
-12.60
+1.51.28
-1.53.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.20
3.80
2.5
1.72
2.00
3.5
2.85
1.35

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.85
1.5
2.70
1.40
MásMenos
1.5
1.88
1.82
2.5
3.50
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.10
1.90
2.45
Gana 1Gana 2
02.55
01.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.85
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
2.00
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
Equipo 17.50
Ninguno1.37
Equipo 13.60
Ninguno2.65
Equipo 116.00
Ninguno1.08
Equipo 125.00
Ninguno1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-42.15
+41.60
-3.51.88
+3.51.82
-31.65
+32.05