Monza napoli 18907914

Monza - Napoli

28 oct / 15:45

Monza
Napoli
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.30
3.92
1.77
1X12X2
2.05
1.25
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.50
—
-2.510.00
+2.51.01
-29.97
+21.01
-1.56.92
+1.51.05
-16.35
+11.07
03.12
01.34
+11.61
-12.32
+1.51.38
-1.52.88
+21.16
-24.75
+2.51.13
-2.55.49
+31.03
-38.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.62
1.5
1.21
4.17
2
1.30
3.35
2.5
1.65
2.15
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.95
1.22
4.5
4.60
1.17
5
7.65
1.07
5.5
8.17
1.06
6
9.67
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.92
1.83
1.5
2.90
1.38
2
5.65
1.11
2.5
6.27
1.07
3
9.89
—
MásMenos
1
1.22
3.69
1.5
1.71
2.07
2
2.37
1.54
2.5
3.07
1.32
3
5.19
1.11
SíNo
1.66
2.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.42
2.38
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.51
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.68
01.43
+11.17
-14.20
+1.51.11
-1.55.27
MásMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.45
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.95
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.99
2.68
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.41
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
02.63
01.40
+11.25
-13.42
+1.51.16
-1.54.37
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.85
1.81
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3
6.32
1.07
SíNo
2.97
1.36
1-015.50
2-025.00
2-114.90
3-052.00
3-134.00
3-236.00
4-091.00
4-174.00
4-276.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-017.00
1-18.80
2-216.00
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.80
0-210.50
0-316.20
0-430.00
0-560.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
1-29.47
1-314.70
1-428.00
1-556.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-324.00
2-444.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-476.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.50
17.00
1.58
2
3.00
4.17
1.88
3
4.15
2.15
2.58
4
6.55
1.45
4.05
5
11.30
1.17
6.92
SíNo
—
1.43
2.83
SíNo
—
1.15
5.40
SíNo
—
2.36
1.55
SíNo
—
1.69
2.10
SíNo
—
1.99
1.76
SíNo
—
1.48
2.55
Both To Marcador And Empate4.87
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.25
Ninguno2.22
MásMenos
2.5
7.75
2.72
3.5
19.70
2.30
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
2.60
3.5
3.12
1.84
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.50
17.00
1.58
SíNo
4.57
1.18
SíNo
2.53
1.48
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Gana 17.77
Empate And Gana 24.02
Gana 1 And Empate12.50
Gana 1 And Gana 15.87
Gana 1 And Gana 217.30
Gana 2 And Empate11.30
Gana 2 And Gana 128.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.33
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
3.00
3.75
SíNo
8.27
1.02
SíNo
4.19
1.15
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.05
2.85
1.98
3
8.52
1.47
3.42
SíNo
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
3.07
1.32
Empate3.92
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.12
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 35.49
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.19
1-07.07
2-024.00
2-128.00
3-070.00
3-176.00
3-291.00
0-03.27
1-18.52
2-250.00
0-14.37
0-210.20
0-330.00
0-472.00
1-218.70
1-348.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.60
2.26
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.17
2-32.03
42.62
SíNo
—
2.37
1.52
SíNo
—
1.41
2.68
SíNo
—
6.52
1.08
SíNo
—
3.15
1.31
SíNo
1.37
2.85
2.50
1.47
SíNo
3.47
1.26
1.53
2.33
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.00
5.69
3.72
1.69
SíNo
—
10.00
1.02
SíNo
—
7.35
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
7.50
1.55
1X12X2
2.23
1.04
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.37
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.18
-13.25
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.76
-1.51.95
+21.56
-22.20
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.88
+3.51.26
-3.53.15
+41.15
-43.72
+4.51.13
-4.53.95
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
4.92
6
1.08
4.70
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.38
8.5
1.66
2.04
9
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.09
1.63
10
2.41
1.44
10.5
2.67
1.36
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.37
1.19
12
4.22
1.11
12.5
4.42
1.10
13
5.42
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
MásMenos
3.5
1.27
3.10
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.61
2.13
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.62
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.78
4.90
1.74
1X12X2
1.86
1.10
1.33
Gana 1Gana 2
02.37
01.49
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.55
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.71
2.01
4.5
2.04
1.66
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
2.03
MásMenos
2.5
2.04
1.69
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.15
3.95
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.19
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.12
+2.51.06
-25.70
+21.07
-1.53.55
+1.51.21
-13.15
+11.31
01.75
01.96
+11.24
-13.67
+1.51.16
-1.54.00
+21.05
-26.42
+2.51.04
-2.56.75
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
5.80
2
1.08
5.32
2.5
1.24
3.27
3
1.33
2.80
3.5
1.62
2.15
4
1.90
1.81
4.5
2.26
1.57
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.17
1.26
6
4.30
1.14
6.5
4.64
1.12
7
6.25
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.33
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.59
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.79
1
1.17
3.87
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.40
3
3.95
1.17
3.5
4.52
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.82
2.18
3.10
1X12X2
1.27
1.53
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.69
+11.04
01.75
01.91
+11.03
-17.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
2.80
1
1.60
2.07
1.5
2.19
1.53
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.86
MásMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
MásMenos
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.71
—
6.5
2.33
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.88
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.14
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.45
3.27
2.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.07
4.40
1.91
Both To Marcador And Empate7.37
Both To Marcador And Gana 126.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 213.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.27
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.68