Genoa juventus 18907915

Genoa - Juventus

28 oct / 15:45

Genoa
Juventus
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.19
3.69
1.69
1X12X2
2.17
1.28
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.50
—
-210.50
—
-1.58.27
+1.51.03
-17.82
+11.04
03.62
01.26
+11.64
-12.25
+1.51.38
-1.52.88
+21.15
-24.95
+2.51.12
-2.55.75
+31.02
-38.62
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
10.50
—
MásMenos
1
2.80
1.41
1.5
4.12
1.21
2
8.72
1.03
2.5
8.60
1.02
3
10.70
—
MásMenos
1
1.32
3.10
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.57
1.23
3
6.39
1.07
SíNo
2.03
1.79
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.57
2.18
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.61
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
03.15
01.33
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.10
-1.55.47
MásMenos
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
SíNo
5.12
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.65
2.43
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.49
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
02.90
01.34
+11.23
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.54.65
MásMenos
1
1.50
2.34
1.5
2.21
1.56
2
3.75
1.21
2.5
4.62
1.14
3
8.25
1.03
SíNo
3.77
1.24
1-013.00
2-027.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-148.00
3-254.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
0-011.00
1-18.19
2-221.00
3-374.00
4-4121.00
0-16.95
0-28.30
0-314.20
0-430.00
0-562.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.77
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
1-8131.00
2-334.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.88
11.00
1.54
2
3.75
3.07
1.97
3
5.75
1.75
2.98
4
9.97
1.26
5.17
5
18.00
1.08
9.25
SíNo
—
1.68
2.18
SíNo
—
1.20
4.57
SíNo
—
2.97
1.36
SíNo
—
1.79
1.96
SíNo
—
2.40
1.53
SíNo
—
1.58
2.29
Both To Marcador And Empate5.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.92
Ninguno1.79
MásMenos
2.5
7.65
2.09
3.5
21.00
1.81
MásMenos
2.5
2.43
2.01
3.5
4.05
1.52
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.88
11.00
1.54
SíNo
6.49
1.09
SíNo
2.87
1.39
Empate And Empate4.35
Empate And Gana 18.25
Empate And Gana 23.70
Gana 1 And Empate14.70
Gana 1 And Gana 17.37
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.00
Gana 2 And Gana 140.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.12
3.05
3.39
SíNo
8.89
1.01
SíNo
4.15
1.16
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
5.62
2.21
2.10
3
14.00
1.30
3.97
SíNo
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
4.19
1.19
Empate3.69
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 1 Range 1-24.72
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 35.75
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.04
1-07.82
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.72
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-13.90
0-29.92
0-332.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-358.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.86
1.88
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.07
2-31.95
43.60
SíNo
—
2.78
1.39
SíNo
—
1.41
2.70
SíNo
—
6.42
1.08
SíNo
—
2.55
1.45
SíNo
1.57
2.25
3.17
1.30
SíNo
1.75
1.96
4.12
1.19
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
23.00
6.87
4.42
1.44
Sí
—
11.30
SíNo
—
8.37
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.52
8.12
1.37
1X12X2
2.75
1.03
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.07
+11.12
03.02
01.24
+12.35
-11.46
+1.52.07
-1.51.64
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.67
-2.52.02
+31.48
-32.29
+3.51.40
-3.52.53
+41.27
-43.07
+4.51.22
-4.53.17
+51.13
-53.95
+5.51.12
-5.54.17
MásMenos
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
2
1.15
4.10
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.78
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
MásMenos
4
1.24
3.27
4.5
1.43
2.42
5
1.60
2.13
5.5
1.89
1.81
6
2.23
1.55
6.5
2.50
1.41
7
3.17
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
5.15
1.56
1X12X2
2.13
1.09
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.85
01.35
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.57
-1.52.19
MásMenos
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
MásMenos
1.5
1.84
1.86
MásMenos
2.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.13
3.75
2.50
1X12X2
1.41
1.18
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.42
+2.51.05
-26.00
+21.06
-1.53.87
+1.51.22
-13.20
+11.30
01.71
02.01
+11.18
-13.75
+1.51.14
-1.54.35
+21.03
-27.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.11
4.80
2
1.14
4.25
2.5
1.35
2.68
3
1.54
2.32
3.5
1.87
1.83
4
2.33
1.53
4.5
2.63
1.37
5
3.57
1.20
5.5
3.95
1.17
6
5.49
1.08
6.5
5.77
1.07
7
7.45
1.02

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.50
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.17
1.58
2.5
2.82
1.36
3
4.32
1.14
3.5
4.89
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.26
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.93
2
2.45
1.46
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
4.97
1.10
3.5
5.49
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.87
2.08
3.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.59
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.10
+11.03
01.72
01.96
+11.02
-17.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.50
1
1.77
1.83
1.5
2.44
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
1.92
1.75
MásMenos
0.5
2.02
1.67
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.08
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.06
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.32
2.72
2.12
Both To Marcador And Empate9.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 146.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.72
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.17
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.48
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.62
3.52
1.95