Frosinone lecce 18924837

Frosinone - Lecce

29 oct / 13:30

Frosinone
Lecce
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
4.19
4.57
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
—
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.69
+2.51.17
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-12.08
+11.70
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.27
+1.51.06
-1.56.79
+21.01
-29.80
+2.51.01
-2.59.90
MásMenos
1
1.01
9.45
1.5
1.13
5.37
2
1.18
4.52
2.5
1.44
2.65
3
1.68
2.12
3.5
2.15
1.70
4
2.88
1.38
4.5
3.45
1.28
5
5.42
1.13
5.5
5.99
1.11
6
9.55
1.04
6.5
9.90
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.52
1.46
3
3.92
1.19
3.5
4.60
1.14
MásMenos
1
1.68
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.57
1.16
2.5
5.30
1.11
3
9.10
1.02
SíNo
1.48
2.53
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.12
2.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-13.57
+11.23
01.39
02.85
MásMenos
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
SíNo
3.35
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
2.90
3.85
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.95
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
MásMenos
1
1.20
3.85
1.5
1.63
2.08
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.92
1.12
SíNo
2.52
1.46
1-09.15
2-08.65
2-16.89
3-012.10
3-19.59
3-214.90
4-022.00
4-117.70
4-228.00
4-364.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-0151.00
6-1121.00
6-2181.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-1251.00
0-019.00
1-17.29
2-210.70
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-115.00
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-326.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.54
19.00
2.47
2
1.75
5.37
2.83
3
2.24
2.65
3.67
4
3.25
1.70
5.35
5
5.25
1.28
8.62
SíNo
—
1.10
6.30
SíNo
—
1.33
3.15
SíNo
—
1.53
2.33
SíNo
—
2.18
1.61
SíNo
—
1.37
2.85
SíNo
—
1.80
1.91
Both To Marcador And Empate4.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.22
Ninguno2.53
MásMenos
2.5
7.15
3.42
3.5
16.20
2.78
MásMenos
2.5
3.69
4.45
3.5
5.17
3.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.54
19.00
2.47
SíNo
2.18
1.64
SíNo
3.95
1.22
Empate And Empate6.65
Empate And Gana 14.49
Empate And Gana 28.82
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.29
Gana 1 And Gana 225.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.00
Gana 2 And Gana 116.70
Gana 2 And Gana 26.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.98
4.02
SíNo
3.82
1.19
SíNo
8.22
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.79
3.65
3.72
3
2.80
1.68
7.17
SíNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
1.99
1.72
Empate4.19
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.69
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.29
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.47
1-03.80
2-07.72
2-114.00
3-024.00
3-144.00
3-2161.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.82
1-16.80
2-252.00
0-16.47
0-223.00
0-3131.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.43
2.62
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.37
2-32.23
42.15
SíNo
—
1.35
2.93
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
—
3.45
1.26
SíNo
—
7.42
1.06
SíNo
1.25
3.55
2.06
1.68
SíNo
2.92
1.35
1.39
2.77
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.45
5.09
3.25
1.88
SíNo
—
6.55
1.08
SíNo
—
9.65
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
8.49
3.45
1X12X2
1.25
1.03
2.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.53.92
+5.51.14
-53.70
+51.15
-4.53.02
+4.51.24
-42.92
+41.30
-3.52.44
+3.51.43
-32.22
+31.52
-2.51.98
+2.51.70
-21.80
+21.90
-1.51.63
+1.52.08
-11.46
+12.36
01.25
02.98
+11.13
-13.97
MásMenos
6.5
1.08
4.77
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.68
9
1.44
2.41
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.29
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.40
12
2.93
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.89
1.14
13.5
4.09
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
4.5
1.30
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.09
6
1.87
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.32
MásMenos
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.06
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.32
1.51
5
2.97
1.29
5.5
3.35
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.56
5.39
3.25
1X12X2
1.24
1.08
2.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.77
+21.37
-1.52.14
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.84
MásMenos
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.38
1.48
MásMenos
2.5
1.67
2.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.65
2.11
MásMenos
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.66
—
6.5
2.25
—
MásMenos
3.5
1.87
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.10
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.81
5.32
2.85
Both To Marcador And Empate6.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.82
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.57
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.52
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.92
3.82
3.29