Fiorentina atalanta 18926880

Fiorentina - Atalanta

29 oct / 15:45

Fiorentina
Atalanta
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.19
3.69
3.07
1X12X2
1.38
1.28
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-39.52
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.56.50
+2.51.06
-25.97
+21.08
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-13.05
+11.35
01.61
02.23
+11.17
-14.69
+1.51.13
-1.55.45
+21.03
-28.35
+2.51.02
-2.58.65
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
14.20
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.49
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.97
1.83
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.59
1.26
4.5
4.22
1.20
5
6.92
1.08
5.5
7.47
1.07
6
9.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.20
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.47
1.24
3
6.17
1.07
MásMenos
1
1.52
2.44
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.79
1.22
2.5
4.57
1.14
3
8.17
1.03
SíNo
1.52
2.43
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.68
2.39
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.17
+1.51.07
-15.17
+11.11
01.67
02.13
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SíNo
3.52
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.42
2.68
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.11
-14.32
+11.16
01.64
02.06
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.29
1.5
1.78
1.89
2
2.57
1.42
2.5
3.32
1.26
3
5.87
1.08
SíNo
2.67
1.42
1-08.55
2-010.00
2-17.29
3-017.70
3-112.70
3-218.00
4-042.00
4-130.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-014.20
1-16.20
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-330.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.67
1-318.00
1-450.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-460.00
2-5221.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.78
14.20
2.10
2
2.08
4.49
2.47
3
2.80
2.28
3.35
4
4.30
1.51
5.12
5
7.25
1.20
8.65
SíNo
—
1.18
4.49
SíNo
—
1.27
3.55
SíNo
—
1.77
1.94
SíNo
—
2.00
1.72
SíNo
—
1.54
2.32
SíNo
—
1.70
2.02
Both To Marcador And Empate4.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.77
Ninguno2.43
MásMenos
2.5
9.25
2.93
3.5
26.00
2.52
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
3.35
3.5
4.37
2.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.78
14.20
2.10
SíNo
2.80
1.40
SíNo
3.49
1.28
Empate And Empate5.72
Empate And Gana 15.15
Empate And Gana 26.52
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.10
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.30
Gana 2 And Gana 119.50
Gana 2 And Gana 24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
3.00
3.82
SíNo
5.25
1.09
SíNo
6.90
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.30
3.02
2.98
3
4.09
1.49
5.69
SíNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Empate3.69
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.50
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.60
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.65
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.20
2-010.90
2-117.50
3-044.00
3-170.00
3-2231.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.05
0-215.90
0-376.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.54
2.33
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.10
0-14.49
42.45
SíNo
—
1.59
2.22
SíNo
—
1.92
1.78
SíNo
—
4.10
1.19
SíNo
—
5.40
1.12
SíNo
1.34
2.98
2.45
1.49
SíNo
3.57
1.25
1.51
2.38
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.70
5.19
3.37
1.78
SíNo
—
7.65
1.05
SíNo
—
8.72
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.94
7.15
2.07
1X12X2
1.64
1.05
1.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.54.09
+3.51.12
-33.87
+31.14
-2.53.25
+2.51.24
-23.00
+21.29
-1.52.47
+1.51.42
-12.28
+11.53
01.79
01.91
+11.45
-12.47
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.20
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
MásMenos
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.45
2.38
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.43
1.47
5.5
2.73
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.10
4.79
2.21
1X12X2
1.52
1.11
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.78
+11.36
01.78
01.88
+11.32
-12.97
MásMenos
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
MásMenos
2.5
2.35
1.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.38
MásMenos
4.5
1.40
—
5.5
1.78
—
6.5
2.48
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.31
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.88
—
Both To Marcador And Empate6.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.12
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.11
4.67
2.48
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.31
3.42
2.78