Ac milan bologna 18905896

AC Milan - Bologna

28 oct / 13:30

AC Milan
Bologna
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.69
3.85
4.92
1X12X2
1.18
1.26
2.17
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.50
—
-38.10
+31.03
-2.55.35
+2.51.13
-2.510.50
—
-24.59
+21.17
-210.20
—
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-12.20
+11.67
01.27
03.50
+11.05
-17.19
+1.51.04
-1.57.69
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
14.50
1
1.05
8.60
1.5
1.25
3.70
2
1.38
2.92
2.5
1.81
2.00
3
2.34
1.56
3.5
2.93
1.37
4
4.64
1.17
4.5
5.30
1.13
5
8.90
1.04
6
10.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.52
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.47
1.51
2.5
3.20
1.30
3
5.42
1.10
MásMenos
1
2.26
1.59
1.5
3.40
1.29
2
7.05
1.06
2.5
7.39
1.04
3
10.50
—
SíNo
1.79
2.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.23
2.33
4.95
1X12X2
1.14
1.53
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.17
+1.51.11
-14.07
+11.18
01.37
02.93
MásMenos
1
1.71
2.06
1.5
2.58
1.47
2
4.89
1.16
2.5
5.95
1.11
3
11.30
1.02
SíNo
4.32
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.01
2.58
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.35
+1.51.16
-13.37
+11.26
01.35
02.83
MásMenos
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.98
1.70
2
3.12
1.30
2.5
3.95
1.19
3
7.15
1.05
SíNo
3.30
1.30
1-08.42
2-09.27
2-19.45
3-014.70
3-115.00
3-227.00
4-029.00
4-129.00
4-248.00
4-385.00
5-058.00
5-158.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-014.50
1-18.57
2-218.00
3-360.00
4-4121.00
0-114.70
0-227.00
0-358.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
1-216.50
1-340.00
1-485.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-344.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.54
14.50
2.70
2
1.88
3.70
3.35
3
2.67
2.00
4.79
4
4.35
1.37
7.82
5
7.59
1.13
13.70
SíNo
—
1.16
5.20
SíNo
—
1.54
2.50
SíNo
—
1.70
2.08
SíNo
—
2.58
1.46
SíNo
—
1.50
2.47
SíNo
—
2.18
1.64
Both To Marcador And Empate5.07
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.42
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.39
Ninguno2.02
MásMenos
2.5
7.37
2.44
3.5
19.00
2.08
MásMenos
2.5
5.02
3.37
3.5
7.82
2.73
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.54
14.50
2.70
SíNo
2.60
1.46
SíNo
5.37
1.13
Empate And Empate4.92
Empate And Gana 13.85
Empate And Gana 28.35
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.21
Gana 1 And Gana 234.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.50
Gana 2 And Gana 119.00
Gana 2 And Gana 26.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
2.97
3.60
SíNo
4.02
1.17
SíNo
8.65
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.97
2.58
4.75
3
3.49
1.40
10.70
SíNo
1-2
1.65
2.10
2-3
2.13
1.64
Empate3.85
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.35
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.10
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.52
1-04.12
2-09.67
2-120.00
3-029.00
3-150.00
3-291.00
4-072.00
4-191.00
0-03.07
1-19.12
2-258.00
0-17.49
0-228.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.68
2.10
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.70
2-31.98
42.93
SíNo
—
1.39
2.78
SíNo
—
2.58
1.44
SíNo
—
2.82
1.38
SíNo
—
6.65
1.07
SíNo
2.72
1.40
1.43
2.60
SíNo
3.65
1.24
1.60
2.19
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
16.20
5.99
4.05
1.58
SíNo
—
7.67
1.05
SíNo
—
10.70
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
7.87
3.59
1X12X2
1.23
1.04
2.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.54.39
+5.51.10
-54.17
+51.12
-4.53.30
+4.51.20
-43.20
+41.25
-3.52.60
+3.51.38
-32.35
+31.46
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-21.85
+21.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
-11.46
+12.35
01.23
03.07
+11.12
-14.17
MásMenos
5
1.04
5.65
5.5
1.11
4.25
6
1.13
3.97
6.5
1.25
3.00
7
1.32
2.82
7.5
1.49
2.27
8
1.65
2.05
8.5
1.92
1.82
9
2.17
1.58
9.5
2.39
1.44
10
2.92
1.30
10.5
3.05
1.24
11
3.80
1.14
11.5
4.02
1.13
12
5.02
1.07
12.5
5.19
1.06

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
MásMenos
1.5
1.16
4.05
2
1.22
3.42
2.5
1.51
2.32
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.18
1.58
4
2.82
1.32
4.5
3.25
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.56
4.99
3.37
1X12X2
1.23
1.10
2.13
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.23
+1.51.55
-11.86
+11.80
01.34
02.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.60
2.14
4
1.90
1.80
4.5
2.26
1.54
MásMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.72
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.72
3.82
1.98
1X12X2
1.70
1.20
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.39
+21.02
-1.54.69
+1.51.11
-14.12
+11.15
02.19
01.60
+11.37
-12.85
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.08
-25.39
+2.51.06
-2.55.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
4.99
2
1.13
4.42
2.5
1.33
2.78
3
1.50
2.42
3.5
1.82
1.88
4
2.24
1.58
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.40
1.22
5.5
3.79
1.18
6
5.25
1.09
6.5
5.55
1.07
7
7.25
1.03

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.29
3.12
1.5
1.81
1.89
2
2.53
1.43
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.12
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.92
1.5
1.56
2.21
2
2.02
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.90
1.17
3.5
4.47
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.49
2.10
2.67
1X12X2
1.36
1.58
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.10
01.62
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.55
1
1.74
1.86
1.5
2.39
1.44
MásMenos
0.5
2.05
1.65
MásMenos
0.5
1.85
1.81
MásMenos
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.64
—
5.5
2.28
—
MásMenos
3.5
2.30
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.65
—
Both To Marcador And Empate7.99
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 232.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.07
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.53
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.69
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.89
4.00
3.37
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.07
3.07
3.80