Nice rennes 18962322

Nice - Rennes

30 oct / 14:00

Nice
Rennes
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.73
3.79
2.36
1X12X2
1.59
1.27
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-310.20
—
-27.50
+21.04
-1.54.77
+1.51.16
-14.05
+11.22
02.01
01.75
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.22
-1.54.05
+21.07
-26.45
+2.51.05
-2.56.92
+31.01
-39.77
+3.51.01
-3.59.87
MásMenos
0.5
—
15.90
1
1.02
10.90
1.5
1.16
4.82
2
1.22
3.97
2.5
1.52
2.42
3
1.85
1.95
3.5
2.30
1.58
4
3.27
1.31
4.5
3.89
1.23
5
6.29
1.10
5.5
6.85
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.04
1.73
2
3.20
1.30
2.5
3.97
1.19
3
7.17
1.05
MásMenos
1
1.31
3.15
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.40
2.5
3.52
1.24
3
6.30
1.07
SíNo
1.47
2.57
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.17
2.44
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.49
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.32
+11.07
01.99
01.76
+11.10
-15.45
MásMenos
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.60
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
SíNo
3.35
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.80
2.73
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.40
1.38
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.22
+11.11
01.91
01.76
+11.14
-14.65
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.50
1.5
1.71
1.96
2
2.41
1.48
2.5
3.15
1.29
3
5.47
1.10
SíNo
2.55
1.45
1-010.50
2-013.50
2-18.22
3-026.00
3-115.70
3-218.70
4-068.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-385.00
5-0221.00
5-1131.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-015.90
1-16.42
2-29.77
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-19.70
0-211.50
0-321.00
0-448.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
1-27.62
1-313.50
1-432.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-317.30
2-442.00
2-5121.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-480.00
3-5241.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.98
15.90
1.85
2
2.30
4.82
2.14
3
3.05
2.42
2.83
4
4.57
1.58
4.25
5
7.57
1.23
7.02
SíNo
—
1.22
3.99
SíNo
—
1.19
4.42
SíNo
—
1.89
1.81
SíNo
—
1.78
1.93
SíNo
—
1.61
2.18
SíNo
—
1.55
2.29
Both To Marcador And Empate4.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.17
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.70
Ninguno2.57
MásMenos
2.5
9.37
3.15
3.5
26.00
2.67
MásMenos
2.5
2.38
3.27
3.5
3.40
2.33
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.98
15.90
1.85
SíNo
3.07
1.33
SíNo
2.80
1.38
Empate And Empate5.92
Empate And Gana 16.09
Empate And Gana 25.57
Gana 1 And Empate12.00
Gana 1 And Gana 13.97
Gana 1 And Gana 219.50
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 120.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
3.00
3.92
SíNo
6.35
1.06
SíNo
5.62
1.08
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.68
3.25
2.40
3
4.85
1.54
4.22
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.34
1.53
Empate3.79
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.89
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.05
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.92
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.87
2-014.00
2-119.00
3-062.00
3-185.00
3-2231.00
4-0251.00
0-03.57
1-16.52
2-250.00
0-14.45
0-211.70
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-217.30
1-370.00
2-3201.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.49
2.43
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.82
2-32.14
42.30
SíNo
—
1.79
1.91
SíNo
—
1.65
2.10
SíNo
—
5.17
1.13
SíNo
—
4.59
1.16
SíNo
1.31
3.17
2.33
1.54
SíNo
3.42
1.27
1.47
2.48
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.62
5.07
3.27
1.86
SíNo
—
8.17
1.04
SíNo
—
7.69
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
7.59
1.96
1X12X2
1.72
1.04
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-33.89
+31.14
-2.53.17
+2.51.22
-23.07
+21.27
-1.52.55
+1.51.39
-12.38
+11.49
01.88
01.82
+11.53
-12.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.45
+21.30
-22.93
+2.51.24
-2.53.02
+31.15
-33.72
+3.51.13
-3.53.92
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.05
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.67
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.28
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.75
4.5
1.59
2.16
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.12
1.61
6
2.57
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
5.07
2.10
1X12X2
1.58
1.09
1.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.82
+11.35
01.86
01.81
+11.38
-12.72
MásMenos
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
MásMenos
2.5
2.06
1.68
MásMenos
2.5
2.02
1.71
MásMenos
4.5
1.37
—
5.5
1.73
—
6.5
2.38
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.62
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.72
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.32
4.92
2.18
Both To Marcador And Empate6.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 214.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.57
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.87
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.40
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.60
3.57
2.38