Le havre psg 18944348

Le Havre - PSG

30 oct / 14:00

Le Havre
PSG
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.50
6.67
1.24
1X12X2
4.07
1.11
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-110.50
+11.01
06.52
01.06
+13.25
-11.31
+1.52.23
-1.51.61
+21.79
-21.95
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.20
-3.53.85
+41.08
-45.99
+4.51.07
-4.56.42
+51.02
-59.07
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
6.70
2
1.11
5.90
2.5
1.32
3.25
3
1.45
2.63
3.5
1.83
1.98
4
2.27
1.59
4.5
2.75
1.41
5
4.02
1.22
5.5
4.59
1.17
6
7.27
1.07
6.5
7.75
1.06
7
9.29
1.01
MásMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.15
1.04
2.5
8.20
1.03
3
10.50
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.21
3.75
2
1.31
3.02
2.5
1.71
2.07
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.70
1.41
SíNo
1.70
2.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.19
3.12
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.31
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
04.92
01.12
+11.65
-12.16
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
MásMenos
1
1.31
3.29
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.77
1.41
2.5
3.62
1.26
3
6.80
1.08
SíNo
3.65
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.19
3.49
1.46
1X12X2
2.52
1.26
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.81
-11.85
+1.51.45
-1.52.50
+21.17
-24.15
MásMenos
1
1.14
4.55
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.92
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
4.07
1.18
SíNo
2.80
1.38
1-032.00
2-070.00
2-124.00
3-0231.00
3-180.00
3-256.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
0-028.00
1-111.00
2-217.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-19.82
0-26.92
0-37.17
0-49.79
0-516.70
0-634.00
0-785.00
0-8231.00
0-9251.00
1-27.75
1-38.05
1-411.00
1-518.70
1-638.00
1-791.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.70
2-424.00
2-542.00
2-685.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-480.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.65
28.00
1.27
2
4.12
6.70
1.39
3
5.17
3.25
1.68
4
7.15
1.98
2.29
5
10.90
1.41
3.47
SíNo
—
1.61
2.23
SíNo
—
1.03
10.00
SíNo
—
2.78
1.38
SíNo
—
1.30
3.20
SíNo
—
2.28
1.55
SíNo
—
1.20
4.00
Both To Marcador And Empate7.65
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.25
Ninguno2.08
MásMenos
2.5
3.72
3.99
3.5
6.29
2.85
MásMenos
2.5
1.37
3.35
3.5
1.81
2.09
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.65
28.00
1.27
SíNo
5.82
1.10
SíNo
1.61
2.17
Empate And Empate9.30
Empate And Gana 119.30
Empate And Gana 23.80
Gana 1 And Empate22.00
Gana 1 And Gana 117.30
Gana 1 And Gana 216.20
Gana 2 And Empate14.50
Gana 2 And Gana 146.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.53
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.87
4.25
Sí
9.40
SíNo
2.27
1.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
7.22
4.92
1.32
3
16.70
2.16
1.76
SíNo
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.95
1.21
Empate6.67
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-210.50
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 32.42
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.21
1-011.00
2-056.00
2-144.00
3-1251.00
0-04.50
1-18.49
2-268.00
0-13.39
0-25.05
0-311.30
0-434.00
0-5131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-3151.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.33
3.05
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.46
0-16.70
41.83
SíNo
—
3.95
1.21
SíNo
—
1.12
5.32
SíNo
—
10.90
1.01
SíNo
—
2.32
1.54
SíNo
1.15
4.70
1.62
2.16
SíNo
2.00
1.72
1.23
3.75
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.70
5.25
3.49
1.72
Sí
—
11.70
SíNo
—
6.15
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.25
9.82
1.18
1X12X2
4.07
1.01
1.11
Gana 1Gana 2
+13.25
-11.21
+1.52.77
-1.51.33
+22.53
-21.40
+2.52.16
-2.51.54
+31.98
-31.70
+3.51.79
-3.51.92
+41.59
-42.16
+4.51.46
-4.52.34
+51.31
-52.68
+5.51.26
-5.52.92
+61.17
-63.59
+6.51.14
-6.53.82
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
4.00
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.51
2.24
9
1.66
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.15
1.59
10.5
2.35
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.79
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
MásMenos
4.5
1.25
3.20
5
1.32
2.83
5.5
1.54
2.26
6
1.73
1.99
6.5
1.97
1.71
7
2.30
1.48
7.5
2.60
1.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.47
5.82
1.35
1X12X2
2.70
1.06
1.13
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.89
-1.51.77
+21.59
-22.15
MásMenos
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.33
1.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.11
1.65
MásMenos
2.5
1.60
2.20
MásMenos
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.78
—
7.5
2.41
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.59
—
MásMenos
4.5
1.79
—
Both To Marcador And Empate8.37
Both To Marcador And Gana 140.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.27
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.50
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador10.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.86
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.90
4.50
1.51
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.25
6.12
1.44