Brest nice 18813064

Brest - Nice

23 oct / 14:45

Brest
Nice
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.23
3.47
3.15
1X12X2
1.36
1.31
1.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-312.30
+31.01
-313.90
—
-2.57.62
+2.51.07
-26.95
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.23
-13.15
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.59
+21.03
-210.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.39
1.5
1.22
4.05
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
4.10
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.95
1.06
5.5
8.45
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.35
2.5
3.87
1.22
3
7.20
1.06
MásMenos
1
1.59
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.12
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
SíNo
1.57
2.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.72
2.34
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.02
+1.51.08
-15.79
+11.12
01.67
02.13
MásMenos
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
SíNo
3.69
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.53
2.63
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.43
1.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.69
02.10
MásMenos
1
1.35
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.36
2.5
3.85
1.23
3
7.37
1.07
SíNo
2.87
1.37
1-07.72
2-09.57
2-17.27
3-017.70
3-113.50
3-219.70
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-250.00
4-3111.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-012.10
1-15.87
2-210.70
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-19.17
0-213.50
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.62
1-319.00
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.79
12.10
2.12
2
2.15
4.05
2.55
3
2.98
2.15
3.55
4
4.72
1.43
5.60
5
8.12
1.16
9.65
SíNo
—
1.21
4.17
SíNo
—
1.30
3.35
SíNo
—
1.81
1.89
SíNo
—
2.06
1.68
SíNo
—
1.60
2.19
SíNo
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Marcador And Empate4.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.85
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.05
Ninguno2.31
MásMenos
2.5
9.52
2.70
3.5
28.00
2.33
MásMenos
2.5
3.17
3.10
3.5
4.77
2.34
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.79
12.10
2.12
SíNo
2.98
1.36
SíNo
3.70
1.25
Empate And Empate5.37
Empate And Gana 15.17
Empate And Gana 26.47
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.12
Gana 1 And Gana 224.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.50
Gana 2 And Gana 121.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.07
2.95
3.70
SíNo
5.87
1.10
SíNo
7.99
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.10
3
4.45
1.42
6.17
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Empate3.47
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.62
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.58
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.25
1-04.15
2-011.00
2-118.70
3-046.00
3-178.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.25
1-16.87
2-262.00
0-14.99
0-216.50
0-380.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.60
2.19
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.05
2-32.05
42.68
SíNo
—
1.61
2.17
SíNo
—
1.94
1.76
SíNo
—
3.95
1.21
SíNo
—
5.15
1.13
SíNo
1.40
2.73
2.67
1.42
SíNo
1.58
2.23
3.82
1.22
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.30
5.25
3.57
1.69
SíNo
—
7.97
1.05
SíNo
—
9.00
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.77
7.72
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.04
1.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-44.29
+41.11
-3.53.45
+3.51.18
-33.20
+31.21
-2.52.75
+2.51.34
-22.52
+21.40
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.00
+11.72
01.59
02.15
+11.33
-12.78
+1.51.28
-1.53.02
+21.17
-23.55
+2.51.15
-2.53.77
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.73
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.13
1.60
6
2.58
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
MásMenos
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.43
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
4.97
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.14
1.79
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.83
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.47
01.64
02.07
MásMenos
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
MásMenos
2.5
2.03
1.70
MásMenos
1.5
1.50
2.41
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.50
—
5.5
1.98
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.74
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.90
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.17
4.27
2.55
Both To Marcador And Empate6.99
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.15
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.35
3.25
2.85