Ipswich town nottm forest 18634469

Ipswich Town - Nottm Forest

23 oct / 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottm Forest
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.10
3.50
2.24
1X12X2
1.65
1.30
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.90
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.82
+11.16
02.21
01.62
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.92
+21.08
-27.10
+2.51.06
-2.57.79
+31.01
-312.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.50
1
1.04
9.09
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.34
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.30
1.19
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.29
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.38
2.88
1.5
2.01
1.75
2
3.17
1.33
2.5
3.99
1.20
3
7.45
1.06
SíNo
1.60
2.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.55
2.32
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.54
1.25
Gana 1Gana 2
02.14
01.66
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.08
-1.57.09
MásMenos
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
SíNo
3.77
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
2.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.44
1.31
Gana 1Gana 2
02.08
01.70
+11.15
-15.05
+1.51.10
-1.56.19
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
SíNo
2.93
1.35
1-08.85
2-013.20
2-18.62
3-030.00
3-119.30
3-225.00
4-091.00
4-158.00
4-274.00
4-3141.00
5-0251.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-011.50
1-15.79
2-210.90
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-17.47
0-29.45
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.29
1-313.70
1-434.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.12
11.50
1.80
2
2.57
3.92
2.17
3
3.60
2.09
3.05
4
5.77
1.41
4.87
5
10.00
1.15
8.45
SíNo
—
1.31
3.27
SíNo
—
1.21
4.07
SíNo
—
2.09
1.66
SíNo
—
1.82
1.88
SíNo
—
1.78
1.92
SíNo
—
1.63
2.15
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.95
Ninguno2.25
MásMenos
2.5
9.65
2.62
3.5
28.00
2.27
MásMenos
2.5
2.55
2.70
3.5
3.85
1.99
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.12
11.50
1.80
SíNo
3.79
1.24
SíNo
3.05
1.35
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Gana 16.37
Empate And Gana 25.20
Gana 1 And Empate12.70
Gana 1 And Gana 14.47
Gana 1 And Gana 222.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.70
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.08
2.95
3.67
SíNo
8.02
1.05
SíNo
5.95
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.15
2.67
2.44
3
6.32
1.40
4.59
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Empate3.50
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.25
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 37.79
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.58
1-04.99
2-016.70
2-124.00
3-085.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
0-03.20
1-16.95
2-264.00
0-14.10
0-211.00
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-219.30
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.62
2.15
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-13.92
42.77
SíNo
—
1.95
1.76
SíNo
—
1.62
2.15
SíNo
—
5.05
1.13
SíNo
—
3.90
1.21
SíNo
1.42
2.65
2.75
1.40
SíNo
3.92
1.21
1.60
2.18
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.70
5.30
3.62
1.66
SíNo
—
9.09
1.03
SíNo
—
8.09
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.96
7.52
2.13
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.99
+3.51.13
-33.77
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.25
-22.93
+21.30
-1.52.43
+1.51.43
-12.25
+11.54
01.78
01.93
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.19
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.17
6.5
1.14
3.90
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.19
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.79
10
2.21
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.44
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.75
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.07
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
2.70
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.79
1.91
5
2.11
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.10
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
MásMenos
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.08
4.85
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.14
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.89
+11.32
-12.97
MásMenos
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.38
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
2.24
1.58
MásMenos
2.5
2.35
1.52
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.49
—
5.5
1.97
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.76
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.87
—
MásMenos
27.5
1.58
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.52
—
13.5
1.74
—
14.5
2.03
—
15.5
2.44
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.41
—
Both To Marcador And Empate7.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 121.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 216.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.17
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.17
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.55
4.15
2.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.36