Sunderland brentford 18531254

Sunderland - Brentford

28 oct / 15:45

Sunderland
Brentford
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
3.62
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.29
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-310.70
—
-2.59.42
+2.51.01
-29.25
+21.02
-1.56.35
+1.51.10
-15.52
+11.13
02.44
01.52
+11.38
-12.88
+1.51.26
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.87
+2.51.07
-2.56.42
+31.01
-39.52
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.05
8.80
1.5
1.24
3.79
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.78
2.04
3
2.28
1.58
3.5
2.87
1.39
4
4.49
1.18
4.5
5.15
1.14
5
8.65
1.05
5.5
9.10
1.04
6
10.00
—
6.5
10.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
4.92
1.14
2.5
5.62
1.09
3
9.42
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.34
2.97
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.72
1.21
3
6.69
1.06
SíNo
1.65
2.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.89
2.32
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.54
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.34
01.56
+11.12
-14.95
+1.51.08
-1.55.99
MásMenos
1
1.67
2.13
1.5
2.50
1.49
2
4.67
1.17
2.5
5.72
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
SíNo
3.85
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.52
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.46
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.16
01.59
+11.15
-14.45
+1.51.10
-1.55.42
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.98
1.70
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.10
1.05
SíNo
3.05
1.33
1-09.05
2-014.70
2-19.25
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-228.00
4-0121.00
4-172.00
4-291.00
4-3171.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-010.90
1-15.77
2-211.30
3-352.00
4-4251.00
0-16.92
0-28.52
0-315.50
0-438.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.07
1-312.90
1-432.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
10.90
1.73
2
2.75
3.79
2.10
3
3.89
2.04
2.97
4
6.30
1.39
4.80
5
11.00
1.14
8.37
SíNo
—
1.36
3.00
SíNo
—
1.20
4.22
SíNo
—
2.20
1.60
SíNo
—
1.78
1.93
SíNo
—
1.87
1.83
SíNo
—
1.61
2.17
Both To Marcador And Empate4.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.79
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.80
Ninguno2.15
MásMenos
2.5
9.30
2.53
3.5
27.00
2.20
MásMenos
2.5
2.45
2.55
3.5
3.77
1.88
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.24
10.90
1.73
SíNo
4.15
1.21
SíNo
2.95
1.37
Empate And Empate5.19
Empate And Gana 16.85
Empate And Gana 24.95
Gana 1 And Empate13.20
Gana 1 And Gana 15.00
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 126.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.11
2.92
3.62
SíNo
7.50
1.03
SíNo
5.07
1.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.47
2.60
2.32
3
7.22
1.38
4.32
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Empate3.62
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.50
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.42
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.45
1-05.32
2-019.30
2-126.00
3-0111.00
3-1141.00
3-2251.00
0-03.17
1-17.10
2-270.00
0-13.89
0-210.20
0-340.00
0-4221.00
1-218.70
1-376.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.65
2.11
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.79
2-32.02
42.87
SíNo
—
2.08
1.66
SíNo
—
1.56
2.28
SíNo
—
5.37
1.12
SíNo
—
3.57
1.25
SíNo
2.80
1.38
1.44
2.60
SíNo
3.95
1.21
1.62
2.15
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.70
5.35
3.72
1.62
SíNo
—
9.52
1.02
SíNo
—
7.97
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.19
7.42
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.04
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.35
+31.10
-2.53.49
+2.51.18
-23.27
+21.20
-1.52.80
+1.51.33
-12.55
+11.39
02.03
01.70
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.72
+2.51.29
-2.52.97
+31.18
-33.49
+3.51.15
-3.53.70
MásMenos
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.10
4.32
7
1.12
4.07
7.5
1.22
3.15
8
1.27
2.87
8.5
1.43
2.42
9
1.56
2.21
9.5
1.80
1.95
10
1.98
1.70
10.5
2.18
1.54
11
2.57
1.39
11.5
2.82
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.52
1.17
13
4.37
1.10
13.5
4.57
1.09
14
5.55
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.30
4.95
2.00
1X12X2
1.64
1.10
1.48
Gana 1Gana 2
01.96
01.71
+11.42
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.98
MásMenos
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.19
1.57
MásMenos
2.5
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
26.5
1.57
—
27.5
1.74
—
28.5
1.97
—
29.5
2.25
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.43
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.88
—
14.5
2.24
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.47
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.93
—
15.5
2.29
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.10
3.17
2.25
Both To Marcador And Empate7.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.17
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.55
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.97
Gana 1Gana 2
2.32
1.57
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.70
4.02
2.14