Man city brighton 18547854

Man City - Brighton

28 oct / 15:30

Man City
Brighton
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.67
4.29
4.52
1X12X2
1.20
1.22
2.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
+41.01
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.67
+2.51.17
-23.99
+21.22
-1.52.58
+1.51.46
-12.05
+11.72
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.97
+21.01
-29.92
+2.51.01
-2.510.00
MásMenos
1
1.01
9.30
1.5
1.14
5.20
2
1.19
4.35
2.5
1.47
2.58
3
1.74
2.09
3.5
2.16
1.65
4
3.00
1.36
4.5
3.57
1.27
5
5.67
1.12
5.5
6.25
1.10
6
9.90
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.14
4.64
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.94
1.81
2.5
2.55
1.45
3
3.99
1.19
MásMenos
1
1.73
2.03
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.82
1.14
2.5
5.55
1.10
3
9.35
1.01
SíNo
1.51
2.45
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.09
2.57
4.67
1X12X2
1.15
1.45
1.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.55
+1.51.15
-13.52
+11.23
01.37
02.95
MásMenos
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
SíNo
3.47
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
2.88
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
MásMenos
1
1.21
3.77
1.5
1.65
2.05
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
5.02
1.12
SíNo
2.55
1.45
1-08.72
2-08.32
2-16.85
3-011.70
3-19.59
3-215.50
4-022.00
4-118.00
4-229.00
4-370.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-268.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-1121.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-018.00
1-17.17
2-210.90
3-336.00
4-4231.00
0-114.70
0-224.00
0-358.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-327.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-485.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.53
18.00
2.50
2
1.75
5.20
2.90
3
2.26
2.58
3.77
4
3.32
1.65
5.57
5
5.37
1.27
9.05
SíNo
—
1.10
6.22
SíNo
—
1.35
3.05
SíNo
—
1.54
2.32
SíNo
—
2.26
1.57
SíNo
—
1.38
2.82
SíNo
—
1.81
1.89
Both To Marcador And Empate5.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.78
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.50
Ninguno2.45
MásMenos
2.5
7.05
3.30
3.5
16.00
2.70
MásMenos
2.5
3.85
4.35
3.5
5.45
3.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.53
18.00
2.50
SíNo
2.20
1.63
SíNo
4.12
1.21
Empate And Empate6.52
Empate And Gana 14.45
Empate And Gana 28.79
Gana 1 And Empate11.30
Gana 1 And Gana 12.26
Gana 1 And Gana 225.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.50
Gana 2 And Gana 117.50
Gana 2 And Gana 26.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
3.02
4.00
SíNo
3.79
1.19
SíNo
8.32
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.79
3.55
3.87
3
2.82
1.65
7.55
SíNo
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Empate4.29
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 34.67
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.27
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.57
1-03.69
2-07.57
2-114.50
3-024.00
3-146.00
3-2181.00
4-0101.00
4-1191.00
0-03.70
1-16.97
2-256.00
0-16.59
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.45
2.55
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.20
2-32.20
42.16
SíNo
—
1.35
2.95
SíNo
—
2.39
1.51
SíNo
—
3.35
1.28
SíNo
—
7.40
1.06
SíNo
2.11
1.65
1.26
3.45
SíNo
1.40
2.72
2.95
1.35
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.00
5.25
3.25
1.84
SíNo
—
6.62
1.07
SíNo
—
9.80
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.44
8.09
3.15
1X12X2
1.29
1.03
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.22
-3.52.68
+3.51.35
-32.45
+31.42
-2.52.15
+2.51.59
-21.93
+21.74
-1.51.76
+1.51.95
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.83
+11.16
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
4.5
1.38
2.58
5
1.52
2.29
5.5
1.79
1.91
6
2.08
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.46
7
2.92
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
MásMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.63
5.20
3.02
1X12X2
1.28
1.09
2.01
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.29
+1.51.52
-11.94
+11.73
01.41
02.60
MásMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
1.78
1.93
MásMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
MásMenos
27.5
1.67
—
28.5
1.87
—
29.5
2.13
—
30.5
2.47
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.14
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.38
—
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.85
—
12.5
2.23
—
Both To Marcador And Empate6.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.70
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador5.70
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.81
5.25
2.87
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.91
3.70
3.42
Gana 1Gana 2
1.35
3.05