Liverpool chelsea 18531251

Liverpool - Chelsea

28 oct / 16:00

Liverpool
Chelsea
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.13
3.95
3.02
1X12X2
1.39
1.25
1.71
Gana 1Gana 2
-39.09
+31.02
-2.56.05
+2.51.08
-25.52
+21.10
-1.53.52
+1.51.27
-12.88
+11.38
01.60
02.24
+11.18
-14.52
+1.51.14
-1.55.27
+21.03
-28.02
+31.01
-310.50
MásMenos
1
1.01
9.39
1.5
1.14
5.30
2
1.18
4.45
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.72
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.67
4
2.93
1.37
4.5
3.50
1.28
5
5.52
1.13
5.5
6.10
1.10
6
9.69
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.22
3.65
1.5
1.72
2.06
2
2.39
1.53
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.25
1.11
MásMenos
1
1.41
2.77
1.5
2.06
1.71
2
3.25
1.29
2.5
4.02
1.18
3
7.27
1.05
SíNo
1.43
2.70
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
2.52
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.46
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.90
+1.51.08
-14.92
+11.12
01.69
02.10
MásMenos
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
SíNo
3.17
1.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.32
2.82
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.38
1.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.13
-13.97
+11.19
01.62
02.11
MásMenos
1
1.20
3.80
1.5
1.64
2.06
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
5.00
1.12
SíNo
2.43
1.49
1-010.20
2-011.00
2-17.42
3-018.00
3-111.90
3-215.50
4-038.00
4-125.00
4-234.00
4-364.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-018.50
1-16.85
2-29.60
3-330.00
4-4171.00
5-5251.00
0-112.30
0-216.00
0-330.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-317.00
1-444.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-318.50
2-448.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-478.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.75
18.50
2.08
2
2.00
5.30
2.37
3
2.57
2.62
3.07
4
3.75
1.67
4.49
5
6.07
1.28
7.25
SíNo
—
1.15
5.07
SíNo
—
1.23
3.95
SíNo
—
1.69
2.05
SíNo
—
1.88
1.82
SíNo
—
1.46
2.52
SíNo
—
1.63
2.13
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.39
Ninguno2.70
MásMenos
2.5
8.92
3.42
3.5
23.00
2.87
MásMenos
2.5
2.75
3.87
3.5
3.82
2.78
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.75
18.50
2.08
SíNo
2.55
1.47
SíNo
3.15
1.33
Empate And Empate6.30
Empate And Gana 15.19
Empate And Gana 26.85
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.05
Gana 1 And Gana 221.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.70
Gana 2 And Gana 116.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.35
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.97
2.98
4.02
SíNo
5.05
1.10
SíNo
6.75
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.16
3.55
2.82
3
3.59
1.62
5.02
SíNo
1-2
1.66
2.08
2-3
2.11
1.65
Empate3.95
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.05
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.62
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.35
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.40
2-010.70
2-115.50
3-038.00
3-158.00
3-2171.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.79
1-16.37
2-246.00
0-15.17
0-214.70
0-364.00
0-4251.00
1-218.30
1-380.00
2-3201.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.44
2.58
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.22
0-15.30
42.13
SíNo
—
1.55
2.29
SíNo
—
1.89
1.81
SíNo
—
4.42
1.17
SíNo
—
5.87
1.10
SíNo
2.16
1.62
1.26
3.45
SíNo
1.42
2.65
3.20
1.30
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
8.65
4.92
3.20
1.95
SíNo
—
7.15
1.06
SíNo
—
8.30
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
7.52
2.23
1X12X2
1.55
1.04
1.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.57
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.29
+1.51.53
-12.06
+11.64
01.67
02.08
+11.37
-12.62
+1.51.31
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.55
+31.10
-34.42
MásMenos
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.92
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.41
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.10
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
MásMenos
3.5
1.36
2.65
4
1.51
2.31
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.15
1.59
5.5
2.44
1.42
6
3.17
1.26
6.5
3.52
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
5.02
2.33
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.66
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.69
02.00
MásMenos
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
MásMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
1.56
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.38
4.00
2.14
1X12X2
1.60
1.19
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.65
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.62
+11.24
01.95
01.76
+11.32
-13.12
+1.51.21
-1.53.50
+21.07
-25.59
+2.51.06
-2.56.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
6.09
2
1.07
5.65
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.98
3.5
1.57
2.26
4
1.80
1.90
4.5
2.15
1.62
5
2.62
1.37
5.5
2.98
1.29
6
4.02
1.16
6.5
4.35
1.13
7
5.90
1.06
7.5
6.12
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.15
4.09
1.5
1.53
2.27
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.30
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.30
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.35
1.50
3
3.40
1.22
3.5
3.97
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.07
2.21
2.80
1X12X2
1.33
1.52
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.07
+11.03
01.91
01.75
+11.04
-16.55
MásMenos
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.55
2.14
1.5
2.13
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
MásMenos
0.5
1.76
1.90
1X12X2
1.68
1.05
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.57.59
+5.51.02
-4.56.12
+4.51.05
-3.54.62
+3.51.12
-2.53.55
+2.51.23
-1.52.68
+1.51.41
+1.51.40
-1.52.65
+2.51.22
-2.53.42
+3.51.12
-3.54.62
+4.51.05
-4.56.12
+5.51.02
-5.57.59
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.22
-13.20
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.53.62
+5.51.20
-4.53.12
+4.51.26
-3.52.70
+3.51.35
-2.52.41
+2.51.47
-1.52.15
+1.51.62
+1.51.54
-1.52.25
+2.51.40
-2.52.50
+3.51.31
-3.52.88
+4.51.23
-4.53.35
+5.51.17
-5.53.90
MásMenos
25.5
1.58
2.24
26.5
1.72
2.00
27.5
1.90
1.80
28.5
2.11
1.65
MásMenos
12.5
1.59
2.16
13.5
1.84
1.86
14.5
2.12
1.61
15.5
2.45
1.42
MásMenos
11.5
1.42
2.45
12.5
1.63
2.08
13.5
1.90
1.80
14.5
2.20
1.57
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.21
+11.52
01.79
01.87
+11.46
-12.33
MásMenos
11.5
1.52
2.20
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
1.99
1.64
MásMenos
6.5
1.89
1.77
MásMenos
6.5
1.94
1.73
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.25
3.79
2.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.03
5.27
2.44
Gana 1Gana 2
1.64
2.18
Both To Marcador And Empate6.29
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.79
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.09