Fulham crystal palace 18531255

Fulham - Crystal Palace

28 oct / 15:45

Fulham
Crystal Palace
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.85
3.89
3.92
1X12X2
1.25
1.26
1.95
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.50
—
-38.52
+31.02
-2.55.85
+2.51.11
-25.12
+21.14
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.52
01.39
02.85
+11.09
-15.82
+1.51.07
-1.56.42
+21.01
-29.67
MásMenos
1
1.03
9.82
1.5
1.20
4.27
2
1.28
3.45
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.07
1.76
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.82
1.24
4.5
4.47
1.18
5
7.42
1.07
5.5
7.95
1.06
6
9.57
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.23
3.57
1.5
1.73
2.03
2
2.44
1.52
2.5
3.17
1.31
3
5.37
1.10
MásMenos
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.09
1.13
2.5
5.77
1.09
3
9.55
1.01
SíNo
1.60
2.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.36
2.39
4.17
1X12X2
1.19
1.51
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.42
+1.51.10
-14.37
+11.16
01.48
02.55
MásMenos
1
1.59
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.29
1.20
2.5
5.32
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.72
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.14
2.67
3.70
1X12X2
1.23
1.42
1.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-13.65
+11.22
01.46
02.46
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.12
1.5
1.83
1.83
2
2.70
1.38
2.5
3.49
1.24
3
6.22
1.07
SíNo
2.83
1.37
1-07.37
2-08.07
2-16.82
3-013.00
3-111.00
3-218.30
4-028.00
4-124.00
4-240.00
4-3101.00
5-078.00
5-164.00
5-2111.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.00
1-16.25
2-211.30
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-111.00
0-218.30
0-346.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.20
1-325.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-328.00
2-491.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.62
13.00
2.39
2
1.92
4.27
2.85
3
2.62
2.19
3.92
4
4.07
1.47
6.12
5
6.95
1.18
10.50
SíNo
—
1.15
4.99
SíNo
—
1.37
2.95
SíNo
—
1.68
2.06
SíNo
—
2.23
1.58
SíNo
—
1.48
2.46
SíNo
—
1.89
1.81
Both To Marcador And Empate4.77
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.29
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.25
Ninguno2.25
MásMenos
2.5
8.17
2.78
3.5
21.00
2.36
MásMenos
2.5
3.80
3.50
3.5
5.65
2.72
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.62
13.00
2.39
SíNo
2.58
1.47
SíNo
4.25
1.20
Empate And Empate5.67
Empate And Gana 14.52
Empate And Gana 27.87
Gana 1 And Empate11.90
Gana 1 And Gana 12.57
Gana 1 And Gana 228.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.20
Gana 2 And Gana 119.00
Gana 2 And Gana 25.79
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
2.98
3.77
SíNo
4.42
1.14
SíNo
7.97
1.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.04
2.90
3.72
3
3.55
1.47
7.62
SíNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.12
1.64
Empate3.89
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 35.85
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.32
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.80
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.99
1-03.79
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-032.00
3-162.00
3-2241.00
4-0161.00
4-1251.00
0-03.32
1-17.02
2-264.00
0-15.75
0-221.00
0-3121.00
1-226.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.57
2.26
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.27
2-32.07
42.57
SíNo
—
1.45
2.57
SíNo
—
2.24
1.57
SíNo
—
3.37
1.27
SíNo
—
6.25
1.09
SíNo
2.48
1.47
1.36
2.88
SíNo
3.50
1.26
1.53
2.35
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.10
5.32
3.52
1.69
SíNo
—
7.37
1.06
SíNo
—
9.75
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.52
7.82
2.87
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.10
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.58
+11.20
-13.30
+1.51.17
-1.53.52
+21.10
-24.39
MásMenos
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
4
1.25
3.25
4.5
1.44
2.40
5
1.61
2.11
5.5
1.91
1.80
6
2.25
1.54
6.5
2.52
1.40
7
3.20
1.25
MásMenos
2.5
1.23
3.39
3
1.31
2.90
3.5
1.58
2.17
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.19
1.57
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.71
5.10
2.82
1X12X2
1.32
1.09
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.42
MásMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.20
1.56
MásMenos
2.5
1.86
1.84
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.19
MásMenos
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.39
—
MásMenos
15.5
1.54
—
16.5
1.73
—
17.5
1.99
—
18.5
2.32
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.42
—
10.5
1.64
—
11.5
1.95
—
12.5
2.39
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.11
3.32
3.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.94
4.47
2.85
Both To Marcador And Empate7.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.32
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.77
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.95
Gana 1Gana 2
1.45
2.65