Fleetwood town arsenal fc 18531252

Fleetwood Town - Arsenal FC

27 oct / 16:00

Fleetwood Town
Arsenal FC
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
29.00
10.00
1.09
1X12
7.40
1.05
Gana 1Gana 2
09.92
01.01
+15.65
-11.09
+1.53.39
-1.51.29
+22.77
-21.41
+2.52.00
-2.51.76
+31.62
-32.21
+3.51.43
-3.52.70
+41.21
-43.80
+4.51.16
-4.54.32
+51.06
-56.62
+5.51.05
-5.56.99
+61.01
-69.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.09
6.49
2
1.12
5.67
2.5
1.33
3.12
3
1.48
2.55
3.5
1.87
1.93
4
2.34
1.56
4.5
2.85
1.39
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
4.77
1.16
6
7.59
1.07
6.5
8.05
1.06
7
9.45
1.01
MásMenos
1
6.69
1.09
1.5
8.35
1.05
2
12.10
—
2.5
10.70
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.49
2.44
3
1.78
1.97
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.05
1.31
4.5
3.59
1.23
SíNo
2.57
1.47
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
18.00
3.62
1.34
1X12
2.98
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.19
-11.63
+1.51.54
-1.52.26
+21.21
-23.72
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
SíNo
5.32
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
15.90
3.99
1.25
1X12
3.55
1.20
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.48
-11.45
+1.51.70
-1.51.98
+21.32
-22.97
MásMenos
1
1.17
4.27
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.03
1.67
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.40
1.16
SíNo
4.32
1.18
1-056.00
2-0241.00
2-174.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
3-2251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
0-026.00
1-117.30
2-246.00
3-3251.00
4-4251.00
0-18.20
0-25.19
0-34.80
0-45.82
0-58.72
0-615.70
0-734.00
0-880.00
0-9221.00
0-10251.00
0-11251.00
1-210.90
1-310.00
1-412.30
1-518.50
1-634.00
1-772.00
1-8181.00
1-9251.00
1-10251.00
1-11251.00
2-342.00
2-452.00
2-580.00
2-6151.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
2-9251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
6.09
26.00
1.12
2
7.37
6.49
1.23
3
9.62
3.12
1.50
4
13.70
1.93
2.05
5
21.00
1.39
3.12
SíNo
—
2.48
1.50
SíNo
—
1.02
11.50
SíNo
—
4.40
1.17
SíNo
—
1.23
3.77
SíNo
—
3.70
1.23
SíNo
—
1.16
4.59
Both To Marcador And Empate14.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 162.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.88
Ninguno1.47
MásMenos
2.5
2.24
3.52
3.5
3.37
2.32
MásMenos
2.5
1.31
2.98
3.5
1.76
1.88
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
6.09
26.00
1.12
SíNo
11.30
1.02
SíNo
1.48
2.55
Empate And Empate11.70
Empate And Gana 146.00
Empate And Gana 23.47
Gana 1 And Empate42.00
Gana 1 And Gana 152.00
Gana 1 And Gana 224.00
Gana 2 And Empate22.00
Gana 2 And Gana 1121.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.05
2.73
4.20
Sí
9.52
SíNo
1.71
1.93
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
21.00
4.95
1.17
3
85.00
2.44
1.49
SíNo
1-2
2.50
1.46
2-3
7.89
1.05
Empate10.00
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-230.00
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 31.76
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.40
1-021.00
2-0201.00
2-1141.00
0-04.57
1-114.00
2-2181.00
0-13.02
0-23.92
0-37.57
0-419.70
0-564.00
0-6251.00
1-218.50
1-336.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.34
3.00
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.49
2-32.42
41.87
SíNo
—
7.07
1.06
SíNo
—
1.04
8.17
Sí
—
12.00
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
1.13
5.09
1.48
2.46
SíNo
1.17
4.45
1.64
2.13
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
30.00
6.65
4.85
1.32
Sí
—
12.30
SíNo
—
7.97
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.05
12.70
1.06
1XX2
6.69
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.53.20
-2.51.21
+32.98
-31.25
+3.52.57
-3.51.39
+42.33
-41.47
+4.52.05
-4.51.65
+51.86
-51.84
+5.51.67
-5.52.02
+61.48
-62.29
+6.51.40
-6.52.52
+71.26
-72.93
+7.51.22
-7.53.15
+81.13
-83.92
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.47
6
1.06
5.29
6.5
1.13
4.02
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.50
2.24
9
1.66
2.04
9.5
1.91
1.83
10
2.14
1.60
10.5
2.34
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.26
12
3.62
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.77
1.08
13.5
4.92
1.07

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.25
1
1.13
4.42
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.27
1.53
3
3.17
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
MásMenos
5.5
1.31
2.90
6
1.38
2.57
6.5
1.60
2.14
7
1.81
1.90
7.5
2.04
1.66
8
2.36
1.45
8.5
2.65
1.37
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.79
7.57
1.14
1X12X2
4.27
1.02
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
+22.37
-21.49
+2.51.91
-2.51.76
+31.61
-32.12
MásMenos
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.38
MásMenos
3.5
1.89
1.81
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.36
4.02
6.45
1X12X2
1.07
1.18
2.80
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.77
+3.51.02
-37.50
+31.02
-2.54.29
+2.51.14
-23.77
+21.23
-1.52.25
+1.51.57
-1.58.42
—
-11.68
+12.06
01.12
04.60
+11.01
-18.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.06
5.85
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.35
2.70
2
1.58
2.23
2.5
2.02
1.70
3
2.73
1.40
3.5
3.10
1.27
4
4.55
1.12
4.5
4.97
1.10
5
6.95
1.03
6
8.47
—
6.5
8.50
—

Par1.83
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
4.25
1
1.24
3.32
1.5
1.72
2.00
2
2.32
1.51
2.5
3.00
1.32
3
4.67
1.11
3.5
5.22
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.90
1.80
1
3.47
1.24
1.5
4.69
1.14
2
7.82
1.02
2.5
8.05
1.01
3
8.95
—
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.99
1.99
7.67
1X12X2
1.02
1.64
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.15
+1.51.03
-15.77
+11.07
01.18
04.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
1.87
1
2.63
1.37
1.5
3.49
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.98
1.70
MásMenos
0.5
3.87
1.20
1XX2
8.20
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.55.47
-1.51.08
+2.54.09
-2.51.15
+3.53.05
-3.51.28
+4.52.37
-4.51.49
+5.51.89
-5.51.81
+6.51.54
-6.52.25
+7.51.31
-7.52.87
+8.51.18
-8.53.85
+9.51.09
-9.55.17
+10.51.04
-10.56.72
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.42
-12.25

Par1.85
Impar1.85
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+7.53.25
-7.51.25
+8.52.80
-8.51.33
+9.52.42
-9.51.43
+10.52.17
-10.51.58
+11.51.94
-11.51.77
+12.51.72
-12.51.96
+13.51.54
-13.52.17
+14.51.41
-14.52.48
+15.51.31
-15.52.85
+16.51.23
-16.53.32
MásMenos
24.5
1.60
2.19
25.5
1.76
1.95
26.5
1.95
1.76
27.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
5.5
1.43
2.55
6.5
1.72
2.00
7.5
2.10
1.62
8.5
2.58
1.38
MásMenos
17.5
1.58
2.18
18.5
1.79
1.92
19.5
2.01
1.68
20.5
2.26
1.50
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+62.06
-61.60
+6.51.86
-6.51.80
+71.66
-71.97
MásMenos
11.5
1.58
2.09
12.5
1.85
1.85
13.5
2.09
1.58
MásMenos
2.5
1.63
2.08
MásMenos
9.5
1.85
1.81
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
8.97
4.57
1.33
Both To Marcador And Empate14.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 1131.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 210.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.57
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador20.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
7.75
5.79
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
10.50
1.03