Everton newcastle 18531253

Everton - Newcastle

29 oct / 15:45

Everton
Newcastle
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.21
3.55
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.30
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.59.92
—
-39.82
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.56.89
+2.51.06
-26.37
+21.07
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.15
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.02
-28.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.04
8.92
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.06
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.83
1.40
4
4.42
1.19
4.5
5.07
1.15
5
8.52
1.05
5.5
8.99
1.04
6
10.00
—
MásMenos
1
1.39
2.87
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.15
1.31
2.5
3.90
1.19
3
7.07
1.05
MásMenos
1
1.65
2.16
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.45
1.17
2.5
5.20
1.11
3
8.99
1.02
SíNo
1.63
2.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
2.32
3.70
1X12X2
1.23
1.54
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.07
-15.12
+11.11
01.61
02.24
MásMenos
1
1.66
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.60
1.17
2.5
5.65
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
SíNo
3.80
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
2.52
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.46
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.85
+1.51.08
-14.89
+11.13
01.69
01.99
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.77
1.5
1.96
1.71
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.90
1.20
3
7.05
1.05
SíNo
2.98
1.34
1-07.27
2-09.25
2-17.27
3-017.50
3-113.70
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-134.00
4-254.00
4-3121.00
5-0141.00
5-1111.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-011.00
1-15.75
2-211.00
3-348.00
4-4251.00
0-18.72
0-213.50
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.72
1-319.70
1-460.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.79
11.00
2.14
2
2.17
3.85
2.60
3
3.07
2.06
3.69
4
4.92
1.40
5.95
5
8.59
1.15
10.20
SíNo
—
1.22
4.05
SíNo
—
1.32
3.20
SíNo
—
1.79
1.91
SíNo
—
2.14
1.63
SíNo
—
1.66
2.10
SíNo
—
1.79
1.91
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.27
Ninguno2.20
MásMenos
2.5
9.67
2.57
3.5
29.00
2.23
MásMenos
2.5
3.32
2.97
3.5
5.07
2.28
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.79
11.00
2.14
SíNo
3.05
1.35
SíNo
3.89
1.23
Empate And Empate5.20
Empate And Gana 15.32
Empate And Gana 26.30
Gana 1 And Empate11.30
Gana 1 And Gana 13.02
Gana 1 And Gana 224.00
Gana 2 And Empate13.50
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.11
2.90
3.65
SíNo
5.40
1.09
SíNo
7.12
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.44
2.62
3.20
3
4.62
1.38
6.52
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.53
Empate3.55
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.89
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.57
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.00
2-010.50
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-268.00
0-15.15
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.64
2.13
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.02
42.83
SíNo
—
1.62
2.16
SíNo
—
1.97
1.74
SíNo
—
3.82
1.22
SíNo
—
5.07
1.13
SíNo
1.43
2.62
2.78
1.38
SíNo
1.62
2.16
3.99
1.20
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
13.20
5.29
3.69
1.64
SíNo
—
8.12
1.04
SíNo
—
9.19
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.83
7.49
2.20
1X12X2
1.57
1.04
1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.42
+31.18
-2.52.93
+2.51.30
-22.68
+21.35
-1.52.33
+1.51.51
-12.10
+11.62
01.69
02.04
+11.39
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.80
+21.20
-23.29
+2.51.18
-2.53.50
+31.10
-34.35
MásMenos
6.5
1.09
4.50
7
1.11
4.27
7.5
1.20
3.27
8
1.24
3.00
8.5
1.40
2.52
9
1.50
2.26
9.5
1.71
1.97
10
1.95
1.80
10.5
2.14
1.60
11
2.45
1.42
11.5
2.70
1.35
12
3.15
1.22
12.5
3.37
1.19
13
4.17
1.11
13.5
4.37
1.10
14
5.32
1.05

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
3.12
4
1.35
2.72
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.14
1.60
6
2.60
1.38
6.5
2.95
1.30
MásMenos
3.5
1.36
2.65
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.15
1.60
5.5
2.44
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.52
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.99
4.99
2.31
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.95
+1.51.33
-12.55
+11.43
01.71
01.97
MásMenos
4
1.48
2.40
4.5
1.79
1.92
5
2.12
1.61
MásMenos
2.5
2.03
1.70
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
1.57
MásMenos
27.5
1.65
—
28.5
1.85
—
29.5
2.10
—
30.5
2.43
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.47
—
14.5
1.65
—
15.5
1.90
—
16.5
2.22
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.53
—
12.5
1.77
—
13.5
2.10
—
14.5
2.55
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
4.05
2.53
Gana 1Gana 2
1.65
2.16
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.30
3.20
2.98
Both To Marcador And Empate7.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 222.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.07
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.35