Bournemouth aston villa 18531256

Bournemouth - Aston Villa

28 oct / 15:45

Bournemouth
Aston Villa
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.28
3.57
2.98
1X12X2
1.39
1.29
1.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.59.97
+3.51.01
-39.89
+31.01
-310.50
—
-2.57.02
+2.51.05
-26.52
+21.06
-1.54.02
+1.51.22
-13.27
+11.31
01.66
02.14
+11.17
-14.62
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
+21.03
-28.40
+2.51.02
-2.58.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.70
1
1.04
9.25
1.5
1.22
3.99
2
1.32
3.17
2.5
1.72
2.12
3
2.17
1.64
3.5
2.73
1.42
4
4.20
1.20
4.5
4.85
1.16
5
8.12
1.06
5.5
8.60
1.05
6
9.87
1.01
6.5
9.95
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.39
2.87
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.15
1.31
2.5
3.90
1.19
3
7.07
1.05
MásMenos
1
1.58
2.29
1.5
2.36
1.55
2
4.10
1.19
2.5
4.87
1.13
3
8.59
1.02
SíNo
1.59
2.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.73
2.35
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.37
+1.51.07
-15.37
+11.10
01.68
02.10
MásMenos
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.39
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.65
1.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.57
2.55
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.45
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.80
+1.51.09
-14.85
+11.13
01.70
01.98
MásMenos
1
1.35
2.85
1.5
1.93
1.74
2
2.98
1.32
2.5
3.80
1.20
3
6.87
1.06
SíNo
2.93
1.35
1-07.70
2-09.77
2-17.37
3-018.50
3-113.90
3-220.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-252.00
4-3111.00
5-0151.00
5-1111.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-011.70
1-15.82
2-210.70
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-18.85
0-213.00
0-329.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.47
1-318.50
1-454.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.82
11.70
2.09
2
2.19
3.99
2.52
3
3.05
2.12
3.52
4
4.85
1.42
5.60
5
8.39
1.16
9.67
SíNo
—
1.22
4.05
SíNo
—
1.29
3.37
SíNo
—
1.81
1.89
SíNo
—
2.03
1.70
SíNo
—
1.64
2.12
SíNo
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Marcador And Empate4.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.95
Ninguno2.26
MásMenos
2.5
9.69
2.65
3.5
28.00
2.30
MásMenos
2.5
3.12
3.02
3.5
4.72
2.29
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.82
11.70
2.09
SíNo
3.05
1.35
SíNo
3.65
1.26
Empate And Empate5.32
Empate And Gana 15.37
Empate And Gana 26.32
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 13.17
Gana 1 And Gana 224.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.50
Gana 2 And Gana 123.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.29
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.12
2.87
3.67
SíNo
5.55
1.08
SíNo
6.87
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.47
2.70
3.05
3
4.64
1.40
6.05
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.53
Empate3.57
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.02
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.63
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.17
1-04.19
2-011.30
2-118.50
3-046.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.29
1-16.82
2-262.00
0-14.95
0-216.00
0-378.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.61
2.18
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-13.99
42.73
SíNo
—
1.64
2.12
SíNo
—
1.91
1.79
SíNo
—
4.02
1.20
SíNo
—
4.99
1.14
SíNo
1.41
2.70
2.70
1.40
SíNo
3.90
1.21
1.59
2.20
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.30
5.12
3.67
1.68
SíNo
—
8.09
1.04
SíNo
—
8.92
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.63
7.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.54.10
+4.51.12
-43.89
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.34
+21.50
-1.52.03
+1.51.67
-11.84
+11.86
01.47
02.31
+11.27
-13.07
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.85
Impar1.85
MásMenos
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.95
4.5
1.53
2.28
5
1.74
1.98
5.5
2.01
1.68
6
2.40
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.33
4
1.74
1.98
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.88
1.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.81
5.02
2.60
1X12X2
1.38
1.10
1.79
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.25
+11.54
01.55
02.23
MásMenos
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
MásMenos
2.5
1.95
1.76
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
MásMenos
27.5
1.59
—
28.5
1.77
—
29.5
2.00
—
30.5
2.29
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.51
—
15.5
1.70
—
16.5
1.95
—
17.5
2.28
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.42
—
11.5
1.62
—
12.5
1.90
—
13.5
2.29
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.36
3.29
2.80
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.23
4.15
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
1.69
2.09
Both To Marcador And Empate6.92
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.30
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.29
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.25
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.09