Saski baskonia real madrid 19140763

Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid

27 oct / 16:00

Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Gana 1Gana 2
4.38
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.64
19.01
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.53.38
-1.51.25
+2.53.15
-2.51.29
+3.52.90
-3.51.34
+4.52.68
-4.51.44
+5.52.44
-5.51.51
+6.52.28
-6.51.58
+7.52.10
-7.51.68
+8.51.96
-8.51.79
+9.51.83
-9.51.91
+10.51.72
-10.52.05
+11.51.64
-11.52.18
+12.51.55
-12.52.35
+13.51.49
-13.52.52
+14.51.42
-14.52.72
+15.51.34
-15.52.90
+16.51.29
-16.53.12
+17.51.25
-17.53.40
MásMenos
174.5
1.38
2.79
175.5
1.43
2.63
176.5
1.47
2.49
177.5
1.53
2.40
178.5
1.58
2.29
179.5
1.65
2.16
180.5
1.72
2.05
181.5
1.78
1.97
182.5
1.90
1.90
183.5
1.96
1.79
184.5
2.05
1.72
185.5
2.15
1.65
186.5
2.26
1.59
187.5
2.36
1.55
188.5
2.49
1.50
189.5
2.58
1.44
190.5
2.77
1.39

Par1.93
Impar1.81
MásMenos
84.5
1.61
2.23
85.5
1.74
2.02
86.5
1.89
1.89
87.5
2.05
1.72
88.5
2.23
1.61
MásMenos
94.5
1.67
2.13
95.5
1.79
1.96
96.5
1.98
1.81
97.5
2.10
1.69
98.5
2.28
1.58
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.69
14.39
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
MásMenos
45.5
1.84
1.86
MásMenos
21.5
1.88
1.82
MásMenos
24.5
1.94
1.77
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
14.13
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
+21.89
-21.81
MásMenos
45.5
1.91
1.79
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
13.91
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
+21.89
-21.81
MásMenos
45.5
1.90
1.80
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.39
14.19
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.51.83
-2.51.87
MásMenos
45.5
1.87
1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
+51.85
-51.85
MásMenos
90.5
1.80
1.90
MásMenos
42.5
1.81
1.89
MásMenos
48.5
1.93
1.77
MásMenos
21.5
1.73
1.99
MásMenos
23.5
1.82
1.89
MásMenos
18.5
1.96
1.75
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.93
9.70
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
+3.51.90
-3.51.80
MásMenos
21.5
1.85
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.51.94
-1.51.77
MásMenos
40.5
1.90
1.80
MásMenos
21.5
1.90
1.81
MásMenos
23.5
1.79
1.91
MásMenos
10.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
21.5
1.73
1.99
MásMenos
23.5
1.82
1.89
MásMenos
11.5
1.73
1.99
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.83
1.89
26.98
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
34.98
23.63
42.99
13.78
13.43
MásMenos
21.5
1.87
1.83
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.58
15.33
1.32