Panathinaikos olimpia milano 19140761

Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano

5'

Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
181432
19625
Gana 1Gana 2
1.06
8.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
27.00
8.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-20.53.20
+20.51.30
-19.52.80
+19.51.38
-18.52.55
+18.51.45
-17.52.40
+17.51.50
-16.52.20
+16.51.60
-15.52.00
+15.51.72
-14.51.87
+14.51.87
-13.51.72
+13.52.00
-12.51.60
+12.52.20
-11.51.50
+11.52.40
-10.51.42
+10.52.65
-9.51.35
+9.52.95
-8.51.30
+8.53.20
MásMenos
159.5
1.35
2.95
160.5
1.42
2.65
161.5
1.50
2.40
162.5
1.57
2.25
163.5
1.65
2.10
164.5
1.75
1.95
165.5
1.87
1.87
166.5
2.00
1.72
167.5
2.10
1.65
168.5
2.30
1.55
169.5
2.55
1.45
170.5
2.70
1.40
171.5
2.95
1.35

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
88.5
1.60
2.20
89.5
1.75
1.95
90.5
1.95
1.77
91.5
2.10
1.65
92.5
2.40
1.50
MásMenos
73.5
1.57
2.25
74.5
1.72
2.00
75.5
1.90
1.82
76.5
2.10
1.65
77.5
2.40
1.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.04
27.00
10.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-11.52.25
+11.51.57
-10.51.95
+10.51.77
-9.51.72
+9.52.00
MásMenos
44.5
1.60
2.20
45.5
1.82
1.90
46.5
2.10
1.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
14.00
2.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.52.55
+5.51.45
-4.52.25
+4.51.57
-3.52.00
+3.51.72
-2.51.82
+2.51.90
-1.51.60
+1.52.20
MásMenos
39.5
1.60
2.20
40.5
1.77
1.95
41.5
1.95
1.75
42.5
2.20
1.60
43.5
2.55
1.45
MásMenos
18.5
1.72
2.00
19.5
1.95
1.77
20.5
2.40
1.50
MásMenos
20.5
1.55
2.30
21.5
1.75
1.95
22.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
17.5
1.77
1.95
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.18
8.45
5.77

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
16.5
1.88
1.73

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
27.5
1.73
2.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.51.90
+3.51.71