Tampa bay rays milwaukee brewers 19261771

Tampa Bay Rays - Milwaukee Brewers

27 oct / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Milwaukee Brewers
Gana 1Gana 2
2.01
1.80
Empate8.35
Gana 12.18
Gana 21.99
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.23
+2.51.18
-23.92
+21.21
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.57
+11.47
+11.74
-12.10
+1.51.56
-1.52.33
+21.39
-22.85
+2.51.33
-2.53.15
+31.22
-33.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.12
MásMenos
5
1.25
3.59
5.5
1.44
2.68
6
1.50
2.47
6.5
1.64
2.18
7
1.85
1.96
7.5
2.07
1.71
8
2.30
1.58
8.5
2.49
1.50
9
2.96
1.35
9.5
3.16
1.31
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.69
2.5
1.56
2.34
3.5
2.13
1.71
4.5
2.88
1.39
5.5
4.10
1.19
MásMenos
1.5
1.18
4.25
2.5
1.43
2.71
3.5
1.84
1.96
4.5
2.40
1.53
5.5
3.23
1.30

Par2.36
Impar1.59
MásMenos
0.5
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.78
1.22
2.5
6.59
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
13.84
1.02
Empate1.59
Gana 14.30
Gana 24.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.90
+11.36
-0.52.27
+0.51.56
01.93
01.82
+0.51.62
-0.52.15
+11.41
-12.69
MásMenos
3
1.46
2.53
3.5
1.69
2.04
4
1.94
1.80
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.65
1.42
Empate5.15
Gana 12.26
Gana 22.16