Green bay packers carolina panthers 19006703

Green Bay Packers - Carolina Panthers

29 oct / 20:15

Green Bay Packers
Carolina Panthers
Gana 1Gana 2
1.51
2.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.53.33
—
-12.53.15
—
-11.53.04
+11.51.35
-10.52.89
+10.51.38
-9.52.63
+9.51.45
-7.52.46
+7.51.51
-6.52.22
+6.51.62
-5.52.10
+5.51.68
-4.52.03
+4.51.74
-3.51.92
+3.51.86
-2.51.64
+2.52.17
-1.51.56
+1.52.33
+1.51.43
-1.52.69
+2.51.38
-2.52.90
+3.51.23
-3.53.86
MásMenos
40.5
1.38
2.89
41.5
1.43
2.69
42.5
1.47
2.57
43.5
1.54
2.39
44.5
1.61
2.22
45.5
1.68
2.11
46.5
1.74
2.03
47.5
1.85
1.93
48.5
1.92
1.82
49.5
2.00
1.75
50.5
2.12
1.67
51.5
2.29
1.58
52.5
2.40
1.53
53.5
2.50
1.49
54.5
2.66
1.44
55.5
2.84
1.39
56.5
2.96
1.37
MásMenos
23.5
1.50
2.47
24.5
1.65
2.15
25.5
1.69
2.09
26.5
1.80
1.99
27.5
2.02
1.74
28.5
2.15
1.65
29.5
2.25
1.60
MásMenos
17.5
1.51
2.45
18.5
1.54
2.38
19.5
1.60
2.25
20.5
1.77
1.98
21.5
1.90
1.88
22.5
1.95
1.79
23.5
2.13
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.98
Empate3.89
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.65
—
-2.52.05
+2.51.72
-1.52.03
+1.51.73
-0.51.99
+0.51.76
+0.51.37
-0.52.95
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.82
Empate7.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.95
+2.51.80
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.51
-0.52.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.52.62
+3.51.45
-2.52.12
+2.51.67
-1.52.08
+1.51.70
-0.52.01
+0.51.75
+0.51.46
-0.52.59
MásMenos
7.5
1.62
2.21
8.5
1.64
2.18
9.5
1.70
2.07
10.5
2.28
1.59
11.5
2.33
1.56
MásMenos
10.5
1.57
2.31
11.5
1.61
2.23
12.5
1.65
2.16
13.5
1.87
1.87
14.5
2.22
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 11.69
Empate10.81
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.52.26
+4.51.60
-3.52.02
+3.51.74
-2.51.79
+2.51.96
-1.51.75
+1.52.01
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
MásMenos
21.5
1.65
2.16
22.5
1.69
2.09
23.5
1.89
1.85
24.5
2.13
1.67
25.5
2.16
1.65